3ª CURSA DE MUNTANYA MOSSOS D'ESQUADRA
1er Circuit Català de Curses de Muntanya 2003

Classificació General Masculina

Posició

Pitral

Nom

Club

Temps

MJ

MS

MV

MM

1
155
EGEA BURGUEÑO, JOAN C.E. CALLDETENES 2:01:46 1
2
163
CARDONA CHAMORRO, JAUME 2:02:31 2
3
147
GUINOVART MARQUES, XAVIER XULIUS C.S. RIBETA 2:07:05 3
4
125
BROCEÑO MOZOS, FERRAN U.E.C. CORNELLA 2:08:06 4
5
106
CRISTINA CUERVO, FERRAN C.E. RIPOLL 2:10:00 5
6
156
GENOLLA SUBIRATS, MIQUEL C.E. RUBI 2:10:30 1
7
110
PENALVA TUDO, JORDI C.N. CALDES 2:10:33 6
8
133
CALPENA MARTIN, PERE 2:11:15 7
9
139
SALA TUBERT, DAVID U.E. SANT JOAN 2:11:44 8
10
145
GRANADOS ENCINAS, PEDRO A.E. MARTORELL 2:12:15 9
11
135
ANTON SUCH, JULIAN RUNNING VALLES 2:14:06 10
12
157
BARRANCOS SOLERA, JORDI U.E. OLOT 2:14:20 11
13
105
TORRENS SERRA, JORDI 2:17:01 12
14
138
ANGULO ROVIRA, RAUL U.E. SABADELL 2:20:25 13
15
166
GARCIA GUIMERA, DAVID 2:21:01 14
16
152
DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:25:04 15
17
129
DOMENECH COLOMER, JOAN C.N. OLOT 2:27:14 2
18
126
TUNEU VILALTA, EDMOND C.E. RIPOLL 2:29:38 16
19
162
MUÑOZ FORNS, XAVIER 2:29:52 17
20
107
LAPREA BARROSO, PABLO C.N. CALDES 2:30:14 18
21
130
BALLESTEROS COMA, DANIEL C.E. RIPOLL 2:30:55 19
22
115
RIPOLL PEREZ, JOSE C.N. CALDES 2:31:53 3
23
116
ROQUERIAS RIFE, PERE C.N. CALDES 2:32:36 20
24
140
DEMUNTS SEGOVIA, JOSEP OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:35:45 4
25
151
ANGLADA MAYOLA, RAMON OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:35:48 21
26
119
IZQUIERDO GUIX, LLUIS C.E. RIPOLL 2:35:59 22
27
154
PEDRAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN GIRONA COSTA BRAVA 2:36:18 5
28
149
PORTET PUJOL, JORDI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:38:13 23
29
122
DELGADO CALDERON, ANDRES MAIMAKANSU 2:40:40 24
30
169
PUIG ERRA, MARC C.M.D. GUILLERIES 2:40:43 25
31
167
VILA ORRIOLS, MARC U.E. VIC 2:40:45 26
32
118
LLADO PELEGRIN, ALFONS 2:40:55 27
33
112
MENDEZ SERRANO, FRANCISCO C.N. CALDES 2:42:28 28
34
114
NAVARRO , JORDI C.N. CALDES 2:42:30 29
35
111
VARGAS CORTIJO, FRANCISCO C.N. CALDES 2:44:15 30
36
121
ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, ROBERTO 2:47:04 31
37
108
LAPREA SANCHEZ, DOMINGO C.N. CALDES 2:47:15 6
38
113
PEREZ PINILLA, CONCORDIO C.N. CALDES 2:47:41 7
39
150
BARCONS LLORA, XAVIER OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:50:42 32
40
109
LAPREA VAZQUEZ, J. ALBERTO C.N. CALDES 2:52:13 33
41
142
ORTIZ LLOMBART, MAURO U.E.C. TORTOSA 2:54:17 8
42
168
MARTIN BOU, ROBERT 2:54:44 34
43
170
GARROTE MONTMANY, RAUL C.E. RIPOLL 2:57:54 35
44
153
MORENO PARES, FERRAN OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:59:02 36
45
127
PLANAS ARAU, JORDI C.E. RIPOLL 3:02:08 37
46
132
TERMES ASENSIO, JAUME C.N. CALDES 3:02:11 38
47
120
TRIVIÑO SORIANO, MANUEL 3:04:14 9
48
104
CASAL ALBAREDA, RAMON C.M. SANT CUGAT 3:17:33 10
49
165
BERRIO GALLEGO, ALVAR OLIMPIC MANLLEU 3:23:25 39
50
144
ROBLES SANCHEZ, JOSEP 3:33:50 11
51
123
ABREU LEON, JOSEP LLUIS MAIMAKANSU 3:39:49 1
52
103
MURILLO PIZARRO, CASIMIRO OLIMPIC MANLLEU 3:48:46 2