4ª CURSA DE MUNTANYA MOSSOS D'ESQUADRA
2n Circuit Català de Curses de Muntanya 2004

Classificació General Masculina

Posició

Pitral

Nom

Club

Temps

MJ

MS

MV

MM

1
286
FOLGAROLAS PUIG, BARTOMEU C. A. VIC 1:58:15 1
2
223
FABREGUES GARCIA, PERE FONS VILADECAVALLS 1:58:32 2
3
177
ZAPATER , XAVIER 2:00:07 3
4
171
EGEA BURGUEÑO, JOAN C.E. CALLDETENES 2:00:39 4
5
278
CARDONA CHAMORRO, JAUME 2:02:22 5
6
282
CORBERA GARCIA, LLUIS MARRANOTS 2:03:37 6
7
178
BROCEÑO MOZOS, FERRAN U. E. C. CORNELLÀ 2:05:37 7
8
284
BARTOLÓ ROCA, PAU MARRANOTS 2:06:05 8
9
260
BARRANCOS SABERA, JORDI C. N. OLOT 2:07:06 9
10
252
CRISTINA CUERVO, FERRAN C. E. RIPOLL 2:07:55 10
11
194
MARZO TORRES, MIGUEL C. N. CALDES 2:10:44 11
12
211
VERGE BERRAR, RICARD C. E. SANT BOI 2:10:48 12
13
251
CALPENA MARTIN, PERE C. E. RIPOLLET 2:11:00 13
14
244
AGUILÓ BORT, ADOLFO A. E. ALCANAR 2:11:34 14
15
204
CARBONÉS FONTÀS, XAVIER G. E. ESQUELLES 2:11:59 15
16
276
VALLADARES MOLINA, JONATAN U. E. SABADELL 2:12:40 16
17
246
CARRERAS DORCA, ENRIC U. E. SANT JOAN 2:13:53 17
18
195
PENALVA TUDO, JORDI C. N. CALDES 2:14:16 18
19
283
RULLO BESORA, JORDI MARRANOTS 2:14:31 19
20
240
MADUELL SOLER, LLUC G. M. ST. PERE CLAVER 2:15:02 20
21
262
ANTON SUCH, JULIAN RUNNING VALLÈS 2:15:33 21
22
249
BODAS MARTÍNEZ, MARIO 2:15:41 22
23
215
ANGULO ROVIRA, RAÜL U.E. SABADELL 2:16:02 23
24
218
DOMINGO RICOMÁ, PABLO 2:16:18 24
25
190
BALLESTEROS COMA, DANIEL 2:16:25 25
26
203
FELIU FORTUÑO, CARLES C. ALPI GIRONELLA 2:17:12 26
27
172
DOMÈNECH VALOIX, JOAN C. E. RIPOLL 2:18:11 27
28
226
ANDUJAR ALMANSA, CARLOS 2:18:20 28
29
225
PALACÍN , JOSEP MARIA C. E. BANYOLES 2:18:26 29
30
198
RIPOLL PEREZ, JOSE C. N. CALDES 2:19:54 1
31
181
TUNEU VILALTA, EDMOND C.E. RIPOLL 2:19:57 30
32
217
MUÑOZ ROMERO, DAVID C. E. COMARC. BAGES 2:20:19 31
33
221
BADOSA TRAFACH, MIQUEL 2:20:24 2
34
174
SERRA TOMÀS, JOAN C. E. RIPOLL 2:20:45 32
35
269
DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:21:31 33
36
247
SALA TUBERT, DAVID U. E. SANT JOAN 2:22:53 34
37
237
ANTÓN MARTÍN, DIEGO TARRAGONA FONDISTAS 2:23:29 35
38
285
CROSAS SALVANS, GABRIEL 2:23:33 36
39
267
PUIG ERRA, MARC C.M.D. GUILLERIES 2:23:50 37
40
207
GARCIA GUIMERÀ, DAVID C. E. RIPOLL 2:23:53 38
41
274
BOSCH CASTIAS, JOSEP MARIA C. A. MANRESA 2:24:09 39
42
183
GALLIFA GIL, SANTI C. E. CATALUNYA 2:26:20 3
43
192
LAPREA BARROSO, PABLO C. N. CALDES 2:26:31 40
44
281
VILAREDES SOLER, JORDI MARRANOTS 2:26:37 41
45
236
MONTRAGULL LLENAS, JOSEP MARIA AAEET VALLS 2:26:42 42
46
189
CABANAS COMA, JOSEP MARIA 2:26:57 43
47
277
ARGEMÍ ARMENGOL, JORDI 2:27:53 44
48
175
IZQUIERDO GUIX, LLUIS C.E. RIPOLL 2:27:57 45
49
273
DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANDREU OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:28:09 46
50
220
FONT TORRENT, JOAN 2:28:19 47
51
219
GRANADOS ENCINAS, PEDRO A. E. MARTORELL 2:28:24 48
52
216
MUÑOZ ROMERO, VICENTE C. E. COMARC. BAGES 2:30:00 49
53
272
DEMUNTS SEGOVIA, JOSEP OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:30:14 4
54
292
MORENO SALAZAR, JOSE ANTONIO C. E. JONQUERENC 2:31:00 50
55
224
GOMÀ MARTÍNEZ, SERGI U. E. URGELLENCA 2:31:03 51
56
233
PALOUZIÉ IBAÑEZ, JORDI SMAAAC 2:33:30 52
57
271
HIDALGO OLIVA, XAVIER OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:35:52 53
58
270
SOLÀ CATALÀ, JOAN 2:36:00 54
59
231
LLARGUÉS BALLÚS, JACINT C. E. BERGUEDÀ 2:36:07 5
60
213
ROGERO MARTIN, ROBERT C. E. TEIA 2:36:07 6
61
202
PLAJA FONT, RAMON U. E. C. MATARÓ 2:36:11 55
62
255
ROQUÉ GÓMEZ, ALEIX U. E. SANT JOAN 2:36:18 56
63
259
MUNTANÉ RAICH, ORIOL U. E. C. HORTA 2:36:29 57
64
291
SUÑE JORGE, IGNACIO 2:38:33 58
65
193
LAPREA VAZQUEZ, J. ALBERTO C. N. CALDES 2:38:43 7
66
234
MAJÓS CULLELL, DAVID C. NATACIO CATALUNYA 2:38:59 59
67
173
DOMÈNECH VALOIX, TONI C. E. RIPOLL 2:39:03 60
68
265
MESA RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO CRISTOBAL C. E. BERGUEDA 2:39:29 8
69
187
PEÑA RABADAN, JORDI C. E. SANT CELONI 2:41:32 61
70
268
CASTROMIL PEREZ, JORDI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:41:48 62
71
185
SANMIQUEL PERA, JOSEP C. E. NAVAS 2:42:32 9
72
243
ESCRICH GARCIA, ADRIÀ A. E. ALCANAR 2:43:52 1
73
199
SANZ GARCIA, CRISTIAN C. N. CALDES 2:47:32 63
74
201
SANZ ROZAS, JUAN C. N. CALDES 2:47:32 10
75
254
ESTEBAN GARCIA, AUGUSTO 2:48:03 64
76
253
ESTEBAN GARCIA, DAVID 2:48:07 65
77
184
LLIMÓS ORRIOLS, ERNEST C. E. NAVAS 2:49:53 11
78
209
PLANAS ARAU, JORDI C.E. RIPOLL 2:50:03 66
79
248
RIFÉ ESCUDERO, ORIOL C. E. CATALUNYA 2:51:02 67
80
293
PLANA OLIVET, CARLES C. E. JONQUERENC 2:51:10 68
81
266
CASAL ALBAREDA, RAMON C.M. SANT CUGAT 2:52:09 12
82
264
SANS JUVÉ, ALBERT LA XIRUCA FORADADA 2:52:34 69
83
222
HERNÁNDEZ CARRILLO, TONI 2:54:56 13
84
287
MARTÍ FONTARNAU, JOAN 2:55:00 14
85
238
GUINEZ ULLNOA, DAGO TARRAGONA FONDISTAS 2:55:14 15
86
196
PEREZ PINILLA, CONCORDIO C. N. CALDES 2:55:22 16
87
188
XAUS RAFÍ, JORDI 2:55:53 17
88
228
GARRIDO GARCIA, JOSEP 2:56:59 18
89
214
TORA BONARQUE, JOAN C. E. TEIA 2:58:31 1
90
256
ARIAS VÁZQUEZ, ORIOL C. E. TEIA 2:59:19 70
91
257
LORDA DONAT, SALVADOR C. E. RIPOLL 2:59:38 71
92
279
GUARDIOLA ORDEIX, JOSEP MARIA C. E. OLOT 3:00:06 19
93
241
FIBLA REVERTER, HERMINI A. E. ALCANAR 3:00:15 72
94
212
SERRA ARTIGAS, JOSEP C. E. TEIA 3:00:57 20
95
289
BAEZ BARROSO, JULIÀ 3:02:05 73
96
205
VILALTA JORDÁN, JORDI 3:06:37 74
97
229
CAMPRUBI ROCA, FRANCESC C. N. CALDES 3:06:57 21
98
230
JOSE FAIDELLA, JORDI C. E. C. 3:07:47 75
99
258
HOM BAGÉ, ÀNGEL 3:07:52 76
100
227
ALOY BARQUET, LLUIS U. CARAVANISTA CATALUNYA 3:08:29 22
101
261
VIUDEZ CABALLERO, A. C. E. GARRIGUENC 3:13:22 77
102
280
COMAS SOLER, JOSEP SMAAAC 3:14:28 78
103
186
BARAUT BACH, JOSEP MARIA U. E. LLANÇANENCA 3:22:06 79
104
179
PEREZ TORRES, ANDREU 3:40:39 23
105
180
SOLER SALVANS, JOAN 3:40:43 24
106
200
SUBIRA ALTAYO, JAIME C. N. CALDES 3:54:30 25