5ª CURSA DE MUNTANYA MOSSOS D'ESQUADRA
3er Circuit Català de Curses de Muntanya 2005

Classificació General Masculina

Posició

Pitral

Nom

Club

Temps

MJ

MS

MV

MM

1
5
GRANADERO LORCA, MANUEL ELS XULIUS 1:48:13 1
2
16
SANCHEZ PADILLA, JORDI C.E. SURIA 1:52:18 2
3
3
ZAPATER BARGUES, XAVIER C.N. SABADELL 1:53:10 3
4
15
GUINOVART MARQUES, XAVIER ELS XULIUS 1:53:11 4
5
8
BARCELÓ MENDOZA, EDUARD U.E. URGELLENCA 1:55:40 5
6
169
MARTI BERTOMEU, JOSEP FRANCESC A. E. AMPOSTA 1:55:44 6
7
12
CONFALONIERI CHINCHON, RICARD C.E. ROCA NEGRA 1:56:37 7
8
80
DEL CORRAL MORALES, VICTOR MANUEL C.TRIATLO VILANOVA 1:57:00 8
9
7
AURELL BOVÉ, PERE U.E. MATADEPERA 1:57:59 9
10
81
SERRA TERMENS, DAVID C.TRIATLO VILANOVA 1:58:10 10
11
18
SOLER ESCAMEZ, QUICO C. QUITXALLA EXC. 1:59:24 11
12
1
COLOMER CASAS, JOAN C.A. VIC 1:59:27 12
13
219
CORBERA GARCIA, LLUIS 1:59:45 13
14
54
COMELLAS VILALTA, ALBERT C.E. BERGUEDÀ 2:00:02 14
15
23
AGÜERO RAMOS, MIGUEL ANGEL C.E. ESPARRAGUERA 2:03:42 15
16
9
BEDOYA RIBÓ, DAVID C.E. LLEIDA 2:04:02 16
17
11
AGUILÓ BORT, ADOLFO A.E. ALCANAR 2:04:09 17
18
2
FABREGUES GARCIA, PERE FONS VILADECAVALLS 2:04:19 18
19
53
GALERA CUNILL, FRANCESC C.E. BERGUEDÀ 2:05:36 19
20
63
CARBONÉS FONTÀS, XAVIER G.E. ESQUELLES 2:05:47 20
21
148
SALMERON VAQUERA, JOAQUIN C.E.M. TEIXONERA 2:06:32 21
22
225
CURRIU TORRENTALLE, JORDI C.E. BERGUEDÀ 2:06:49 22
23
25
ORRIOLS CANALS, JOAN U.E. MATADEPERA 2:06:51 23
24
43
SANCHO MARTINEZ, ROBERT C.E.R. CRISTINENC 2:07:03 24
25
143
VALLADARES MOLINA, JONATHAN U.E. SABADELL 2:07:09 25
26
224
CADENA BROTO, XAVIER U.E. URGELLENCA 2:07:15 26
27
196
MARZO TORRES, MIGUEL C.N. CALDES 2:08:44 27
28
205
MUNTS COROMINAS, JOAN C.E. NAVAS 2:09:40 28
29
227
BODAS MARTINEZ, MARIO C.E. PUIGCASTELLAR 2:09:58 29
30
183
CASALS CASTELLAR, TONI 2:10:00 30
31
100
CARDONA CHAMORRO, JAUME 2:11:16 31
32
194
PENALVA TUDO, JORDI C.N. CALDES 2:12:34 32
33
86
BORRAS CUEVAS, KIKE C.E. PARDINYES 2:12:50 33
34
168
GOMÀ MARTÍNEZ, SERGI U. E. URGELLENCA 2:12:57 34
35
197
RIPOLL PEREZ, JOSE C.N. CALDES 2:14:14 1
36
50
BORT JUAN, JORDI A.E. ALCANAR 2:14:27 35
37
154
RUBIEJO PUIG, JORDI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:14:30 36
38
4
EGEA BURGUEÑO, JOAN C.E. CALLDETENES 2:15:01 37
39
110
ALMIRALL PIQUÉ, PERE FONDISTES PENEDES 2:16:11 38
40
180
FLOTATS TOMASA, XAVIER C.E. MONTSERRAT 2:16:15 39
41
73
FELIU FORTUÑO, CARLES C. ALPI GIRONELLA 2:17:36 40
42
61
SOLER BARTOMEU, XAVIER C.E. HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 2:17:37 41
43
32
BALLESTEROS COMA, DANIEL C.E. RIPOLL 2:17:40 42
44
192
VARGAS CORTIJO, FRANCISCO C.N. CALDES 2:17:47 43
45
144
BADOSA TRAFACH, MIQUEL 2:18:00 44
46
204
SOLA ARUMI, EDUARD XINO XANO TEAM 2:18:37 45
47
90
ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME U.E.C. ANOIA 2:19:40 2
48
114
ARGEMÍ ARMENGOL, JORDI CYBERBIKES 2:19:44 46
49
195
LAPREA BARROSO, PABLO C.N. CALDES 2:20:29 47
50
65
CARRERAS DORCA, ENRIC U.E. SANT JOAN 2:21:07 48
51
22
TUNEU VILALTA, EDMOND C.E. RIPOLL 2:21:09 49
52
112
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, KIKO A.C.E. MATARÓ 2:21:17 50
53
141
SABATER MARTI, JAUME REUS DEPORTIU 2:21:20 51
54
158
CHECA TRABAL, JORDI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:21:25 52
55
142
ROQUERIAS RIFE, PERE C.N. CALDES 2:22:26 53
56
127
MIRAMUNT GARRIGA, MOISES C.E. BERGUEDÀ 2:22:35 54
57
76
BOSCH MUNTAL, MARCEL·LÍ C.E. MATADEPERA 2:22:43 55
58
105
ANTON SUCH, JULIAN RUNNING VALLÈS 2:22:44 56
59
59
COTS BAYCINA, VALENTI C.E. MONTSERRAT 2:22:46 57
60
128
BOFILL VISELLACH, JOAN C.E. MOIA 2:22:49 58
61
153
CASTROMIL PEREZ, JORDI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:22:55 59
62
157
DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:23:39 60
63
99
GARROSSET GORGAS, JAUME C.N. TARRACO 2:23:49 61
64
221
MACARRO ORTEGA, JOAN C.E. RIPOLL 2:24:07 62
65
27
DEL RIO FERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN A.E. TALAIA 2:24:34 63
66
21
IZQUIERDO GUIX, LLUIS C.E. RIPOLL 2:26:38 64
67
51
PERALES PULIDO, JOAN U.E.C. TORTOSA 2:27:21 65
68
124
ANGULO ROVIRA, RAÜL U.E. SABADELL 2:27:22 66
69
214
MIGUEL BUENO, JOAN C.E. PENEDES 2:27:28 67
70
145
PALOUZIE IBAÑEZ, JORDI SMAAAC 2:28:02 68
71
162
PLANAS ARAU, JORDI C.E. RIPOLL 2:28:15 69
72
203
PEMAN BANDRES, CHEMA 2:28:17 70
73
216
MESA RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO C.E. BERGUEDÀ 2:29:19 3
74
170
GALLARDO PAMPANO, MIGUEL ANGEL ELS XULIUS 2:29:55 71
75
159
PARRA SEGU, DAVID OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:29:59 72
76
209
BENAVENT MICOLA, JOSEP MARIA 2:30:12 73
77
171
BULLICH ORTEGA, EDUARD 2:30:19 74
78
84
MOLINA CASTELLÀ, RICARD C.E. BADALONA 2:30:27 75
79
179
VILA PASCUAL, SALVADOR PER CAMES 2:30:48 76
80
150
PORTELL PUJOL, JORDI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:31:07 77
81
113
TUBAU ROCA, ADAM C.E. BERGUEDÀ 2:31:10 78
82
231
BOULAICH , ABDERRAHMAN 2:31:55 79
83
58
DEMUNTS SEGOVIA, JOSEP G.E. CAMPDEVANOL 2:32:15 80
84
163
DOMÈNECH VALOIX, JOAN C. E. RIPOLL 2:32:28 81
85
49
DINARES LOPEZ, MARC C.M. SANT CUGAT 2:33:04 82
86
181
PALACIOS JIMENEZ, OSCAR XINO XANO TEAM 2:33:23 83
87
229
RUIZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO C.E. MANLLEU 2:33:49 4
88
104
RODRIGUEZ ABELLAN, ANGEL A.E. ULLASTRELL 2:34:32 84
89
135
DURAN LLOBET, DANIEL C.E. DESPERTAFERRO 2:34:34 85
90
67
REIXACHS ROVIRA, JORDI U.E.C. ANOIA 2:34:39 86
91
137
FUSTE CAMPS, MARTI 2:34:43 87
92
167
RIBAS MARTIN, LLUIS C.E.M.E. 2:34:56 88
93
131
OLIVA CUSCULLOLA, JOSEP C.E. GUISSONENC 2:36:06 89
94
82
BARRIACH GAYA, JOAN JOSEP C.E. TARRAGONA 2:36:08 90
95
66
PUJOLS ROURA, ALBERT XINO XANO TEAM 2:36:09 91
96
48
DURAN ROCABERT, VICTOR C.E. GARRIGUENC 2:36:20 92
97
57
FREIXER SERRADELL, JOAN C.E. SANT QUIRZE 2:36:52 93
98
173
FIGUERAS ISERN, JOSEP 2:36:56 94
99
156
TROYANO CRESPO, ANTONI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:37:49 95
100
228
TRAVERIA BERNADET, ALBERT C.E. AVINYO 2:38:37 96
101
139
NAVARRO MORAL, MIGUEL ANGEL C.A. PALAMOS 2:39:36 97
102
223
LOPEZ REQUEJO, MANUEL C.E. SANT BOI 2:39:37 98
103
151
HIDALGO OLIVA, XAVIER OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:39:55 99
104
56
TUNEU ARXER, RAMON C.E. RIPOLL 2:40:17 5
105
120
PALAU RUBIO, JORDI C.E. RIPOLL 2:41:09 100
106
83
BARRIACH GAYA, JAUME C.E. TARRAGONA 2:42:03 101
107
172
SOSA PAREDES, MANUEL JESUS 2:42:24 102
108
130
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JORDI C.E. CATALUNYA 2:42:41 103
109
47
FIBLA REVERTER, HERMINI A.E. ALCANAR 2:43:08 104
110
74
FONT PLANA, JORDI U.E.C. GRACIA 2:43:15 105
111
118
BORRAS ROVIRA, XAVIER C.E. EMPORDANES 2:43:17 106
112
199
ROQUE GOMEZ, ALEIX 2:43:27 107
113
133
SORIANO CASTAÑO, LLUIS U.E.C. ANOIA 2:43:29 108
114
217
CASANOVA INSENSE, LLULL 2:43:39 109
115
60
ARMENGOD TORRISCO, CESAR 2:43:43 110
116
134
ALDEHUELA SANCHEZ, JOSEP C.E. PUIGCASTELLAR 2:43:44 111
117
44
ESCODA ARBULO, SERGI U.E. VIC 2:43:45 112
118
91
MORÁN MILANES, FRANCESC U.E.C. CORNELLÀ 2:43:53 6
119
68
CASELLAS APARICIO, RAFA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2:44:14 113
120
75
SEBASTIÀ RIERA, ESTEVE C.E. ROCA NEGRA 2:44:50 114
121
189
TUDELA MARTINEZ, DANIEL 2:44:51 115
122
149
ILLAMOLA VILALTA, ANGEL OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:44:54 7
123
160
MORENO PARES, FERRAN OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:44:56 116
124
138
VERGES , JOAQUIM 2:45:13 117
125
111
VILA ORRIOLS, MARC U.E. VIA FORA 2:45:14 118
126
166
PUIG ERRA, MARC C.M.D. GUILLERIES 2:45:15 119
127
201
MANRIQUE GASSO, JORDI 2:45:17 120
128
140
MONTANYA FIBLA, MARTI C.E. BADALONA 2:45:22 121
129
26
CALLE PUIGBO, JOAN ANTONI C.E. TORELLO 2:45:34 122
130
155
ARNAU VERGES, ERNEST OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:45:39 123
131
218
COMELLAS PONSA, ALBERT 2:45:46 124
132
186
FAURA ALBERTI, JOSEP 2:46:27 125
133
109
SUREDA MASSÓ, JOSEP C.E. TEIA 2:47:08 126
134
40
LLUSÀ ROCA, JOSEP C.E. TARADELL 2:47:24 127
135
117
GUINEZ ULLNOA, DAGO TARRAGONA FONDISTAS 2:47:27 8
136
164
PRIMO COSP, JORDI C.M. HOSPITALET 2:47:45 128
137
37
MONTOLIU ALBERT, MANEL A.E. TALAIA 2:48:03 129
138
52
ORTIZ LLOMBART, MAURO U.E.C. TORTOSA 2:48:13 130
139
102
VAQUER MORENO, SALVADOR G.E. CAMPDEVANOL 2:48:25 131
140
55
PRIEGO LUQUE, MANUEL C.N. TERRASSA 2:48:43 132
141
230
PUJOL VILA, JOAN CEQUIE 2:48:53 133
142
119
CABALLERO GALEOTE, MIQUEL ANGEL C.E. ROCA NEGRA 2:49:13 134
143
46
GARCIA RUIZ, PEDRO U.E.C. GRACIA 2:50:01 9
144
103
PEREZ GUTIERREZ, OSCAR U.E. MATADEPERA 2:50:25 135
145
87
SEGALÉS COROMINAS, JORDI C.M. MOLLET 2:50:54 136
146
29
XAUS RAFÍ, JORDI C.E. GRACIA 2:52:05 10
147
198
VICENTE ALEMANY, XAVIER 2:53:39 137
148
38
CASAL ALBAREDA, RAMON C.M. SANT CUGAT 2:53:43 11
149
206
VIÑAS SENTIS, JOSE ANTONIO G.E.C.A. 2:53:48 138
150
101
ESTORACH FATSINI, PACO U.E.C. TORTOSA 2:54:05 139
151
42
CLAVERA BARBANY, CARLES ST. QUIRZE DEL VALLES 2:54:06 140
152
93
TORA BONAQUE, JOAN C.E. TEIA 2:54:12 12
153
182
ALCANTARA LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL XINO XANO TEAM 2:56:25 141
154
89
ARAGAY BENERIA, MANEL C.E. GRACIA 2:56:37 13
155
72
SERRAMIÀ FERNÁNDEZ, SALVADOR TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2:56:42 142
156
174
SAUMELL BLANCH, XAVIER 2:57:27 143
157
71
BALLESTÉ MATEU, ANTONI TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2:57:45 14
158
122
TALAVERA CANO, FRANCISCO JOSE 2:59:04 144
159
94
SERRA ARTIGAS, JOSEP C.E. TEIA 2:59:07 15
160
31
ROVIRA CASADEVALL, JOSEP C.E.C. 3:00:24 16
161
36
MONTOLIU ALBERT, JORDI A.C. ENDAVANT LES ATXES 3:01:39 145
162
125
VIVES TEIXIDÓ, JOAN M. C.E. CATALUNYA 3:01:43 146
163
123
OLIVIER OLIVIER, RAFAEL C.E. TARRAGONA 3:01:50 147
164
129
TIRADO RODRIGUEZ, MANEL C.E.R CRISTINENC 3:01:53 148
165
62
GARCIA GOMEZ, EDUARD C.E. CATALUNYA 3:01:57 149
166
146
FEDERICO SALELLAS, PEP 3:02:14 150
167
33
GOMIS VILA, JAUME C.E. RIPOLL 3:02:30 151
168
108
SEUMA FONT, TONI C.E. TUAREG 3:03:14 152
169
30
SANS PUGES, DANIEL 3:04:48 17
170
222
ESCOBAR LOPEZ, JOAN CORNELLA AT. 3:05:27 153
171
188
RODRIGUEZ IRIARTE, LEOPOLDO C.N. TARRACO 3:06:32 154
172
176
BATURONE FABREGAT, MANUEL 3:07:24 155
173
213
HUIDOBRO MENCIO, FERNANDO C.E.M.E. 3:07:49 156
174
24
PANICELLO PRIME, ANGEL C.E. CAMBRILS 3:10:28 157
175
211
TIBAU FUGUET, PERE 3:10:35 158
176
69
GARCIA SUAREZ, GORKA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 3:11:59 159
177
41
GUITERAS PASCUAL, LLUIS 3:13:20 160
178
34
FIGUERAS CUNILL, FRANCESC C.E. POBLET 3:13:36 18
179
28
BARAUT BACH, JOSEP MARIA U.E. LLANÇANENCA 3:14:03 161
180
161
BERRIO GALLEGO, ALVAR OLIMPIC MANLLEU 3:18:12 162
181
88
ALBI FONT, JOSEP C.E. TORELLO 3:18:38 163
182
64
ARIAS VÁZQUEZ, ORIOL C.E. TEIA 3:18:45 164
183
175
BATURONE FABREGAT, ANGEL 3:19:52 165
184
200
ALCAIDE PEREZ, MANEL C.E. L'ESQUADRA 3:21:21 166
185
106
LORDA DONAT, SALVADOR C.E. RIPOLL 3:21:50 167
186
165
CIURANA ZARAGOZA, ORIOL C.E. DESPERTAFERRO 3:23:28 168
187
136
LAROI OFMAN, DIMITRI C.E. DESPERTAFERRO 3:23:38 169
188
20
CANAL CODINA, JAUME 3:23:45 170
189
132
PARRA TORRES, JUAN JOSE C.E. GRACIA 3:24:43 171
190
190
PAEZ CARDENAS, JORDI 3:25:36 172
191
208
IZQUIERDO CLOTA, RAUL 3:27:05 173
192
178
LIVIANO SOLIS, DANIEL 3:27:43 174
193
45
MARCO PEREZ, FERMI C.E. ELS BLAUS 3:43:31 175
194
191
MURILLO PIZARRO, CASIMIRO OLIMPIC MANLLEU 4:01:49 19
195
193
SUBIRA ALTAYO, JAUME C.N. CALDES 4:16:10 176