6ª CURSA DE MUNTANYA MOSSOS D'ESQUADRA
4t Circuit Català de Curses de Muntanya 2006

Classificació General Masculina

Posició

Pitral

Nom

Club

Temps

MJ

MS

MV

MM

1
16
BECERRA PAEZ, WALTHER CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET 1:49:55 1
2
197
CORBERA GARCIA, LLUÍS MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 1:55:59 2
3
151
FOLGAROLAS PUIG, BARTOMEU C.A. VIC 1:56:49 3
4
121
CROSAS SALVANS, GABRIEL CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 1:56:59 4
5
25
RUBIO MARTICELLA, JOSEP LLUIS BEGUES ESPELEO CLUB 1:57:09 1
6
144
SANCHO MARTINEZ, ROBERT CENTRE RECREATIU ESP. CRISTINENC (SE) 1:57:11 5
7
252
AMOR GAY, MANEL TRIATLO SANTJOAN 1:57:45 6
8
165
GARCIA VILCHES, FRANCISCO CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 1:57:54 7
9
100
BALLESTEROS COMA, DANIEL CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 1:58:45 8
10
251
VILA PASCUAL, ANDREU 1:59:41 2
11
188
GALERA CUNILL, FRANCESC MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 1:59:55 9
12
3
LARROYA ESPINOSA, MARC AGRUP.EXCTA. ICÀRIA 2:00:06 10
13
181
GRAS VIVES, JOSEP MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:00:07 11
14
93
SAHUQUILLO FALCÓ, XAVIER ATLÈTIC BORGES 2:00:38 12
15
131
CASALS CASTELLAR, TONI CENTRE EXCTA. HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 2:00:44 13
16
202
FÀBREGUES GARCIA, PERE CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ 2:01:15 3
17
43
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, DAVID C.E. JONQUERENC 2:02:15 14
18
156
GENOLLA SUBIRATS, MIQUEL CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ 2:03:56 4
19
250
VIGNAUD, CHRISTIAN ASSUP 2:04:21 5
20
152
SOLA ARUMI, EDUARD XINO XANO TEAM 2:05:14 15
21
71
TRABAL ROMA, JOAN UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA 2:05:49 16
22
80
VILADOMAT ARTIGAS, RAMON 2:06:42 6
23
244
CANALS, JEAN CLAUDE ASSUP 2:06:56 7
24
128
ESQUIUS MIQUEL, ALFONS TRIATLO SALLENT 2:07:33 8
25
215
PUIG ROIG, RAIMON TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2:07:35 17
26
255
FERRER BACARDIT, ALBERT CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:07:50 18
27
23
GUTIERREZ BONILLA, EDUARD UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 2:08:40 19
28
106
MORENO ORTIZ, MIQUEL ANGEL CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA 2:08:48 20
29
107
MORA MARTINEZ, JOSÉ LUIS UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:09:00 21
30
127
ESQUIUS MIQUEL, RAMON CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA 2:09:05 9
31
209
LECHA GUIXÉ, JOSEP MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:09:09 22
32
173
RAMIREZ CORDÓN, SALVADOR CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA 2:09:35 23
33
115
SOLER BARTOMEU, XAVIER CENTRE EXCTA. HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 2:10:28 24
34
92
SENDRA SALA, TONI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI 2:10:46 25
35
69
CUADROS BASERBA, DIDAC ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:10:47 26
36
118
PUJANTELL CABANAS, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS 2:11:10 27
37
70
MORENO SALAZAR, JOSE ANTONIO ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:11:30 28
38
201
VERDAGUER MALLOL, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 2:11:59 29
39
110
SALVADOR ALCARAZ, JESUS CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ (SE) 2:12:45 30
40
60
SERRA CROSAS, JOSEP CENTRE EXCTA. ESQUIROL 2:13:01 31
41
175
BORRÁS CUEVAS, KIKE CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES 2:13:40 32
42
178
GUIMERÀ BRUNET, ANTON METAL BIKERS 2:14:17 33
43
62
BALAGUER CLARÓS, SERGI PER CAMES 2:15:05 34
44
214
MARZO TORRES, MIGUEL C.N. CALDES 2:15:25 35
45
146
MUÑOZ ROMERO, VICENTE CLUB ALPÍ ARANÈS 2:15:26 36
46
208
GAMELL SURINYACH, JOSEP UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 2:15:53 37
47
206
GRANERO ROSSINYOL, ANTONI MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:16:00 38
48
99
TUNEU VILALTA, EDMOND CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:16:05 39
49
56
MORALES SOBIRANA, MIQUEL CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:16:31 40
50
79
RUIZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:16:40 1
51
166
GARCIA VILCHES, MOISÉS 2:17:00 41
52
182
FONT MARTÍ, TONI CLUB EXCTA. DE SANT QUIRZE 2:18:01 42
53
77
PLANAS COLOMER, XAVIER 2:18:29 43
54
236
ALVARRUIZ, ANDRES 2:18:32 44
55
227
GONZALO ANDREU, FERRAN 2:18:47 45
56
81
MONTOYA DOMINGUEZ, IGNACIO ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ 2:19:04 10
57
228
ROQUÉ GÓMEZ, ALEIX UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 2:19:22 46
58
4
SALA CELS, JOSE 2:19:29 2
59
76
RUBIEJO PUIG, JORDI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:19:38 47
60
196
TARRÉS VILLEGAS, DAVID CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA 2:20:07 48
61
212
PARRA SEGÚ, DAVID 2:20:08 49
62
124
VALADEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSUE 2:20:14 50
63
33
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSE ANTONIO C.E. JONQUERENC 2:20:15 51
64
187
CURRIU TORRENTALLE, JORDI MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:20:22 52
65
185
PUIGCERCÓS BALLÚS, JORDI MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:20:31 53
66
161
VILAREDES SOLER, JORDI MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:20:35 54
67
176
ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:20:45 3
68
58
BORT JUAN, JORDI AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 2:21:00 55
69
123
MACARRO ORTEGA, JOAN CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:21:09 56
70
245
NOLLA MIRA, MIQUEL 2:21:11 57
71
217
SUÑE JORGE, IGNACIO A.D. TEBARRAY 2:21:20 58
72
109
PUIGDOMENECH FERNANDEZ, XAVIER 2:21:26 59
73
13
ROCA ARIZA, JORDI CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 2:21:53 11
74
41
ROSICH LLORACH, JOAN CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT 2:22:11 60
75
222
CROSAS SALVANS, ARMANDO CENTRE EXCTA. TONA 2:22:52 61
76
132
LAPREA BARROSO, PABLO C.N. CALDES 2:22:55 62
77
231
PEÑA RABADAN, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI 2:23:03 12
78
160
DURAN LLOBET, DANIEL C.E. DESPERTAFERRO 2:23:08 63
79
75
NAVARRO MORAL, MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS 2:23:20 64
80
194
FONT SEGURA, ORIOL CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA 2:23:29 13
81
20
GOMIS VILA, JAUME CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:23:31 14
82
242
PARCET PRAT, JULI 2:23:33 15
83
233
MONTORO RENGEL, J. MIGUEL 2:23:51 65
84
24
DURÁN QUÍLEZ, ÓSCAR FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA 2:24:28 66
85
153
CASANOVA INSENSE, LLULL 2:24:32 67
86
226
GONZALEZ RESBIER, DAVID 2:24:43 68
87
229
PALOUZIÉ IBAÑEZ, JORDI SMAAAC 2:24:47 69
88
171
CLOPÉS PASCUAL, LLUÍS ASS.ESP. MUNTANYENCS DE LA VILA 2:25:06 70
89
111
HERRERO ESTEBAN, ALBERT 2:25:35 16
90
204
POLO GARCIA, ANTONIO MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:25:44 4
91
84
TOMASA BORRELLAS, ANGEL GEMI MOIÀ 2:25:45 71
92
223
PICON MANYOSA, ADAM 2:25:52 72
93
136
RIPOLL PEREZ, JOSE C.N. CALDES 2:26:00 5
94
190
TRAPE GARROS, JORDI UNIÓ DEPORTIVA TORREDEMBARRA (SE) 2:26:15 17
95
19
ARQUÉ PADRÓS, RAMON 2:26:16 73
96
189
COSTA SIMON, SANTI MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:26:20 74
97
91
OLIVERA MILLAN, XAVIER AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 2:26:25 6
98
87
PLAZA DEL ALAMO, FERRÀN 2:27:35 75
99
224
TORREBADELLA FERNANDEZ, CARLES 2:27:52 76
100
186
QUINTANA PEINADO, ISIDORO 2:28:01 77
101
239
FERRAN, GABRIEL 2:28:16 78
102
205
LLARGUÉS BALLÚS, JACINT MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:28:41 7
103
211
GUIRADO VILLEGAS, RAFAEL ATLETISMO NOU BARRIS 2:28:50 18
104
134
MENDEZ SERRANO, FRANCISCO C.N. CALDES 2:28:59 19
105
32
MAUDOS TERUEL, ALBERT CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 2:29:16 79
106
53
TUDELA MARTINEZ, DANIEL 2:29:29 80
107
145
SEBASTIÀ RIERA, ESTEVE CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 2:29:38 81
108
241
VILA FARRÉS, XAVIER UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 2:30:17 20
109
168
DOMÈNECH VALOIX, TONI CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:30:24 82
110
234
SOLER LEIVA, EUDALD 2:30:30 83
111
78
DEMUNTS SEGOVIA, JOSEP GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL 2:30:32 21
112
59
BORT JUAN, FRANCESC AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 2:30:38 84
113
90
MESA RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO CRISTOBAL MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:30:40 8
114
10
FONT PLANA, JORDI UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA 2:30:57 22
115
174
MOLINA CASTELLÀ, RICARD CENTRE EXCTA. BADALONA 2:30:59 85
116
63
RIBAS MARTIN, LLUIS C.E.M.E. 2:31:23 86
117
149
MAJÓS CULLELL, DAVID FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA 2:31:36 87
118
172
TORRA BUSCART, RAMON CENTRE EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ CASTELLET 2:31:41 23
119
257
COSTA MARTINEZ, JOAN 2:32:01 88
120
49
CASERRAS BUSQUETS, ALFONS 2:32:17 24
121
246
BISBE VIVES, CARLES RUNNING VALLES 2:32:48 25
122
61
FIBLA REVERTER, HERMINI AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 2:32:49 89
123
105
COLLELL ROVIRA, JORDI 2:32:52 90
124
14
CARRERAS CARBONELL, JOSEP CENTRE EXCTA. SANT POL 2:32:57 91
125
98
TUNEU ARXER, RAMON CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:32:58 9
126
85
TROYANO CRESPO, ANTONI OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:33:00 26
127
122
PEROCHA LÓPEZ, JUAN C.E.M.E. 2:33:26 92
128
68
BASERBA COLOM, ROBERT ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:33:30 10
129
198
PERALES PULIDO, JOAN UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:33:58 27
130
104
TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO CLUB ATLETISME GAVA 2:34:20 28
131
184
DELGADO PAREJO, JOAN 2:34:24 93
132
213
MARZO LAHOZ, ALBERT C.N.CALDES 2:34:27 29
133
183
PALÀ SALA, XAVIER MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:34:33 94
134
38
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JOAQUIM CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS 2:34:34 95
135
192
FARGAS PUJANTELL, MARIAN CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT 2:34:39 30
136
143
ORS ROVIRA, LLUC 2:34:40 96
137
179
RUIZ CURADO, RAFA 2:34:43 97
138
258
SOLÀ CATALÀ, JOAN 2:34:49 98
139
36
CASELLAS APARICIO, RAFA TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2:35:13 99
140
27
HIDALGO OLIVA, XAVIER OLIMPIC MANLLEU 2:35:46 100
141
34
BORRÀS GABARRÓ, RICARD CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 2:35:58 101
142
137
ROMERO DEL PERAL, FRANCISCO C.N. CALDES 2:36:17 11
143
89
REIXACHS ROVIRA, JORDI CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:36:24 31
144
117
MASCLANS VIDAL, LLUC CENTRE EXCTA. ESCALENC 2:37:40 102
145
207
VERDAGUER MONTANYÀ, MARC ATLETIC VIC 2:37:42 103
146
237
MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO 2:38:53 104
147
7
TORRES TARRES, JORDI 2:39:21 32
148
158
VICENTE ALEMANY, XAVIER 2:39:50 33
149
94
MONTANYA FIBLA, MARTÍ CENTRE EXCTA. BADALONA 2:39:59 105
150
72
LLOSA MURISCOT, JORDI ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:40:12 106
151
5
CLOT BLANCH, JAUME 2:40:34 107
152
150
MIR SEGALA, ALBERT 2:41:12 108
153
26
SOLER SALA, RAMON CLUB ATLETIC MANLLEU 2:41:34 109
154
247
SEGALÉS COROMINAS, JORDI CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET 2:41:36 110
155
199
ESTORACH FATSINI, PACO UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:42:29 111
156
55
FENOSA GONZÁLEZ, JUAN ANTONIO CLUB ESP. CEM PALLEJÀ 2:42:30 1
157
200
COPETE PERALTA, LLUÍS 2:43:08 112
158
112
DURAN ROCABERT, VICTOR UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 2:44:14 113
159
219
PICAZOS MARTINEZ, JAVIER RUNNING VALLES 2:44:43 34
160
116
AGUSTÍ MARAGALL, JOAN GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 2:44:59 12
161
46
PEREZ TORRES, ANDREU RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT 2:45:01 35
162
95
PANICELLO PRIMÉ, ÀNGEL CENTRE EXCTA. CAMBRILS 2:45:18 114
163
210
AYATS PEÑA, LLUÍS CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ 2:45:35 115
164
96
LORENZO JUANES, MANUEL 2:46:21 116
165
221
ANTON PELAYO, JAVIER 2:47:48 117
166
31
PUIG MORRAL, ESTEVE CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 2:47:59 36
167
139
SANS PUGÉS, DANIEL UNIÓ CARAVANISTA CATALUNYA (SE) 2:49:56 13
168
48
SUREDA MASSÓ, JOSEP CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ 2:50:31 37
169
135
PEREZ PINILLA, CONCORDIO C.N. CALDES 2:51:02 14
170
235
SALA OLIVERAS, SALVADOR C.E. AVINYÓ 2:51:33 118
171
216
VELDMAN, FONS 2:51:48 38
172
15
MESTRE BORRAS, JORDI C.F. REDDIS 2:53:11 119
173
170
ARAGONÉS MARIMON, LLUÍS CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT 2:53:19 120
174
73
DOMINGUEZ CORTES, ENRIC CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 2:53:47 121
175
11
ORTEGA PÉREZ, FÈLIX CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 2:54:09 15
176
119
ARROYO HERMOSO, JOAQUIM GRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE) 2:55:31 122
177
195
VILALTA CAELLAS, ORIOL CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA 2:55:32 123
178
47
PANIAGUA RUBIO, CIPRIÀ RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT 2:55:41 16
179
243
GUBERN DOMINGUEZ, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:56:04 124
180
155
JOUNOU CODINA, JORDI 2:56:20 125
181
50
CASELLES MIRO, JUAN 2:57:27 39
182
66
ARIAS VÁZQUEZ, ORIOL CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ 2:59:07 126
183
51
ERRA PUIG, MARC C.E. CALLDETENES 2:59:19 127
184
218
BUTXACA GROS, DAVID MOUINTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 2:59:41 128
185
44
PALAU ALCOVERRO, EUDALD RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT 3:00:06 40
186
253
PALACIOS JIMENEZ, OSCAR 3:01:30 129
187
169
GARCIA RUIZ, PEDRO UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA 3:01:37 17
188
86
MENA MENA, ESTEVE OLIMPIC MANLLEU 3:01:59 18
189
74
CANO MARTINEZ, DAVID CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA SALDES PEDRAFORCA 3:03:10 130
190
21
HUIDOBRO MENCIO, FERNANDO L'ESQUADRA 3:03:55 41
191
225
TIRADO RODRIGUEZ, MANEL CENTRE RECREATIU ESP. CRISTINENC (SE) 3:05:45 42
192
191
MOLINA MOYA, DIEGO 3:06:06 19
193
42
CALAVIA GOMEZ, JAVIER C.E.M.E. 3:06:50 131
194
220
GARCIA PELAYO, JOAN 3:08:53 132
195
18
ROSAURO UTRILLA, MANEL CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
3:10:29
20
196
256
SOLER SALVANS, JOAN RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT
3:11:18
21
197
254
INSAUSTI SOLER, MIQUEL ARC
3:11:41
43
198
114
MARTI COSTA, JAUME
3:12:03
22
199
29
ROJALS CALVO, EDUARD
3:12:05
44
200
232
RUIZ CAMPOS, JUAN JOSE
3:12:22
45
201
64
BELLOSTAS LOPEZ, XAVIER
3:12:23
133
202
102
CARCELLER PEREZ, FRANCESC CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
3:13:13
46
203
40
PORCEL CARMONA, ALEJANDRO
3:14:24
134
204
125
ROSSELL LLADÓ, SALVADOR C.E.M.E.
3:15:05
47
205
240
MARTINELLI PLANGGER, WALTER
3:17:43
23
206
83
BARCELÓ SAENZ DE MANJARRÉS, NACHO ATLETISME GIRONA
3:23:28
135
207
130
FERRIOL MADRENAS, PERE
3:24:31
48
208
45
RAMILO MARTINEZ, JORDI RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT 3:24:35 136
209
129
CREUS AROLAS, XAVIER 3:31:41 49
210
54
BALAGUE ORDUÑA, ENRIC 3:36:02 50
211
142
SERRA RODRIGUEZ, JAUME CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR 3:42:05 137
212
148
SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN, ÀLEX CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA 3:59:28 51