7ª CURSA DE MUNTANYA MOSSOS D'ESQUADRA
5è Circuit Català de Curses de Muntanya 2007

Classificació General Masculina

Posició

Pitral

Nom

Club

Temps

MJ

MS

MV

MM

1
232
SANCHEZ PADILLA, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA 2:02:59   1    
2
234
CROSAS SALVANS, GABRIEL CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 2:03:46   2    
3
237
BALLESTEROS COMA, DANIEL CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:05:03   3    
4
239
COMELLAS VILALTA, ALBERT ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:05:37   4    
5
233
CORBERA GARCIA, LLUIS ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:07:06   5    
6
246
FERRER BACARDIT, ALBERT CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:07:43   6    
7
368
SÀNCHEZ VICENTE, XAVIER AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 2:07:46     1  
8
489
CARÓS SANTACREU, MARC CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:08:27   7    
9
235
RUBIO MARTICELLA, JOSEP LLUIS BEGUES ESPELEO CLUB 2:09:56     2  
10
245
CADENA BROTO, XAVIER UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA 2:10:12     3  
11
244
CURRIU TORRENTALLÉ, JORDI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:10:29   8    
12
334
CASTILLO MARTINEZ, PERE AGRUP.EXCTA. BUFALÀ 2:11:28   9    
13
460
MARICHICA SÁNCHEZ, JOSEP LLUÍS CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES 2:12:26   10    
14
241
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, DAVID C.E. JONQUERENC 2:12:32   11    
15
238
GALERA CUNILL, FRANCESC ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:12:33   12    
16
249
BODAS MARTÍNEZ, MARIO ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 2:13:18   13    
17
432
MONTSALVATGE SERRA, JORDI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI 2:13:27   14    
18
507
COSTA PAIRÓ, PAU SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 2:13:50   15    
19
236
GARCIA VILCHES, FRANCISCO CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA 2:13:59   16    
20
240
CASALS CASTELLAR, ANTONI CENTRE EXCTA. HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 2:15:49   17    
21
360
LLINARES BOSCH, DAVID ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:16:20   18    
22
254
SALVADOR ALCARAZ, JESUS CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ (SE) 2:16:27   19    
23
493
RIERA VIGUÉ, MARC CTSJ Abadesses 2:16:54   20    
24
456
MAJÓS CULLELL, MARC FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA 2:17:28   21    
25
248
RAMIREZ CORDÓN, SALVADOR CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA 2:18:27   22    
26
388
TORNER COMPANY, JOSEP ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:19:10   23    
27
508
CODINA SOLANELLAS, ABEL 2:19:12   24    
28
416
ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:19:22   25    
29
405
CARTES GODOY, ROGER CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA 2:21:14   26    
30
480
ALSINA CASAS, JORDI 2:21:33   27    
31
257
CARRERAS DORCA, ENRIC UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 2:21:34   28    
32
384
GUILLAUMES CORBATERA, XAVIER UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 2:21:43   29    
33
455
BELTRAN SOLDEVILA, ANTONI CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES 2:21:47   30    
34
352
FERNÁNDEZ CABRA, RAMON ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:22:16       1
35
458
ROBLES OLIVER, MIQUEL el cau de la bici 2:23:12   31    
36
258
BORT JUAN, JORDI AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 2:23:23   32    
37
414
SOLÉ BELTRAN, FEDERICO UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:24:24     4  
38
270
PUIGCERCÓS BALLÚS, JORDI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:24:42   33    
39
515
SOLER LOPEZ, CARLES ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:24:52   34    
40
259
BALAGUER CLAROS, SERGI CLUB EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ 2:25:10   35    
41
265
PLANAS COLOMER, XAVIER 2:25:21   36    
42
309
OLIVA CUSCULLOLA, JOSEP CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC 2:26:13     5  
43
260
GAMELL SURINYACH, JOSEP UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 2:26:32   37    
44
269
ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) 2:27:22       2
45
273
ROSICH LLORACH, JOAN CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT 2:27:24   38    
46
501
JUNCÀ SOLÀ, JOSEP SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 2:27:39     6  
47
250
SOLER BARTOMEU, XAVIER CENTRE EXCTA. HOSTALETS DE BALENYA 2:27:59   39    
48
255
GOMÀ MARTÍNEZ, SERGI UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA 2:28:12   40    
49
351
LAGO CAMPS, JHON 2:28:44   41    
50
406
LAGO LOPEZ, JOSEP MARIA 2:29:00   42    
51
357
PÉREZ CASTILLO, RAUL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:29:11   43    
52
282
IZQUIERDO GUIX, LLUIS CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:29:25   44    
53
359
BARCELÓ PERELLÓ, RAMON CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 2:29:39     7  
54
253
PUJANTELL CABANAS, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS 2:29:53   45    
55
311
DURAN ROCABERT, VICTOR UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 2:29:55   46    
56
438
VALLÉS DOMINGO, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT 2:30:00     8  
57
243
CARBONÉS FONTÀS, XAVIER GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES 2:30:13   47    
58
529
VILA PUJIULA, IMAEL ASPRESEXTREM 2:30:16   48    
59
466
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, ALBERT GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 2:30:31   49    
60
436
MARCH MARCH, JORDI ATLETISME NOU BARRIS 2:30:34     9  
61
417
GARCIA COUCE, GONZALO RUNNING VALLÈS 2:30:36     10  
62
276
PEÑA RABADAN, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI 2:30:59     11  
63
251
CUADROS BASERBA, DIDAC ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:31:37   50    
64
275
CROSAS SALVANS, ARMANDO 2:31:39   51    
65
264
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSE ANTONIO C.E. JONQUERENC 2:31:43   52    
66
274
MIRAMUNT GARRIGA, MOISES ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:31:48   53    
67
387
VILA MITJÀ, JOSEP MARIA CENTRE EXCTA. ARENYS DE MAR 2:31:50     12  
68
344
DURAN QUILEZ, OSCAR FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA 2:32:00   54    
69
279
PALOUZIÉ IBAÑEZ, JORDI SMAAAC 2:32:17   55    
70
459
SERRANO GIRONÉS, IVAN 2:32:47   56    
71
374
TRESSERRAS GARCIA, JOAQUIM 2:32:58   57    
72
262
MORALES SOBIRANA, MIQUEL CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:33:00   58    
73
479
SOLE PUIG, MARC CENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA 2:33:03   59    
74
304
PEROCHA LÓPEZ, JUAN CLUB EXCTA. CERDANYA -GREC- 2:33:07   60    
75
365
FONT PIÑOL, JORDI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 2:33:09   61    
76
291
TUDELA MARTINEZ, DANIEL CTSJ Abadesses 2:33:21   62    
77
492
TARRÉ FREIXAS, EDUARD CTSJ Abadesses 2:34:59   63    
78
477
GARCIA TAPIA, SANTIAGO CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA 2:35:27   64    
79
350
LAGO CAMPS, DAVID ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ 2:37:11   65    
80
363
AYMÀ GARCIA, MARTÍ CENTRE EXCTA. ARENYS DE MAR 2:38:15   66    
81
283
MONTRAGULL LLENAS, JOSEP Mª ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 2:38:18   67    
82
285
PERALES PULIDO, JOAN UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:38:48     13  
83
247
MORA MARTINEZ, JOSÉ LUIS UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:38:49   68    
84
482
ROQUER CARRERA, MANEL UNIÓ ATLÈTICA DEL RIPOLLÈS 2:39:06       3
85
452
SANTACREU JUBANY, DAVID 2:39:10   69    
86
278
GOMIS VILA, JAUME CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:39:16     14  
87
364
CALVET VILÀ, JOSEP MARIA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 2:39:19   70    
88
371
TARRADAS COSTA, PERE C.N. BANYOLES 2:39:21     15  
89
399
FERNÁNDEZ DONIS, GERARD 2:39:25   71    
90
281
TOMASA BORRELLAS, ÀNGEL ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:39:51   72    
91
286
QUINTANA PEINADO, ISIDORO 2:40:29   73    
92
271
DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONI OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 2:40:32     16  
93
449
PEREARNAU MORERA, ALEIX 2:40:33   74    
94
451
SANZ GARGALLO, ARTURO AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 2:40:36   75    
95
372
MURALL TALLADA, PACO UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:40:45     17  
96
306
PALÀ SALA, XAVIER ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:40:51   76    
97
261
ANGULO ROVIRA, RAÜL UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL 2:40:52   77    
98
427
GÒMEZ PUJOLS, ALBERT CENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS 2:40:55   78    
99
349
LOPEZ VILA, ALEJANDRO 2:40:57     18  
100
266
PORTELL PUJOL, JORDI OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 2:41:12     19  
101
272
ROCA ARIZA, JORDI CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 2:41:14     20  
102
312
MUNTANÉ RAICH, ORIOL UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA 2:41:38   79    
103
277
NAVARRO MORAL, MIGUEL ANGEL ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 2:41:41   80    
104
397
BLEY FERNANDEZ, FRANCESC CENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS 2:41:44   81    
105
267
ROQUÉ GÓMEZ, ALEIX UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 2:42:03   82    
106
366
JORDÀ RIERA, CARLES CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES 2:42:08   83    
107
339
REGI ESQUIUS, GERARD CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:43:29   84    
108
294
DOMÈNECH VALOIX, TONI CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:43:36   85    
109
355
NOGUERA SALVANS, GABRI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:43:39       4
110
419
DÍAZ ÁLVAREZ, PEDRO CLUB MUNTANYENC LA TRIBU 2:43:42     21  
111
370
RAMADA GARCÍA, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 2:43:44     22  
112
293
GALLARDO PAMPANO, MIGUEL ANGEL 2:44:02     23  
113
268
SALA CELS, JOSE 2:44:20       5
114
292
SEBASTIÀ RIERA, ESTEVE CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA 2:44:25   86    
115
481
VINYALS MORAGREGA, BENJAMÍ 2:45:41   87    
116
454
BERBEL ACOSTA, MANEL L'AIRE 2:45:43     24  
117
295
VILA PASCUAL, SALVADOR CLUB EXCTA. SANT VICENÇ 2:45:46   88    
118
521
BAUX, CLAUDE CLUB EXCTA. EL PERTUS 2:45:57     25  
119
470
PLÀ CUADRADO, ALBERT 2:46:11   89    
120
447
CARCASSÓ ARISA, CARLES CAESP 2:46:19     26  
121
301
CARRERAS CARBONELL, JOSEP CENTRE EXCTA. SANT POL 2:46:27   90    
122
484
ALSINA FLETAS, FRANCESC XAVIER ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:46:29   91    
123
308
ORS ROVIRA, LLUC 2:46:32   92    
124
369
SANS RUIZ, LLUIS ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ 2:46:34   93    
125
394
SALA OLIVERAS, JAUME OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 2:47:05     27  
126
423
GRAU GINER, TONI GR-7 2:47:11   94    
127
289
MAUDOS TERUEL, ALBERT CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 2:47:15   95    
128
288
LLARGUÉS BALLÚS, JACINT ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:47:18       6
129
386
LUENGO MORAL, JOAQUIM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI 2:47:21     28  
130
467
ILLAMOLA VILALTA, XAVIER CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ 2:47:43   96    
131
303
TROYANO CRESPO, ANTONI OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 2:48:05     29  
132
445
RIFATERRA GARCÍA, MARIO C.E. RIBAGORZA 2:48:47   97    
133
412
PALLARÉS BURBAIL, JOSEP GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG) 2:48:50   98    
134
478
PERALTA GALDON, PACO CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA 2:48:55   99    
135
287
PLANAS ARAU, JORDI CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:48:58   100    
136
340
RIBAS GRACIA, JOSEP LLUIS CENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS 2:49:01   101    
137
472
ROTA MUNDO, ENRIC 2:49:12   102    
138
486
OLIVA PUJOL, MARC CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS 2:49:27   103    
139
487
LAMAS FALGUERAS, RUBEN 2:49:29   104    
140
263
RUIZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 2:49:44       7
141
305
BASERBA COLOM, ROBERT ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:49:46       8
142
528
MOLLAR CASAFONT, JORGE 2:49:57   105    
143
335
DOMINGO MAS, NARCíS CENTRE EST.RIUDOMENCS ARNAU PALOMAR (SE) 2:50:04   106    
144
498
COBELA GALVE, GUILLEM ESQUAIX ATLÈTIC CASTELLET 2:50:08   107    
145
469
VILA MASOLIVER, JOAQUIM GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 2:50:32   108    
146
395
MACIAS GÓMEZ, JOSEP MANEL OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 2:50:40     30  
147
353
MARTINEZ ANDUJAR, AMADOR CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:51:04       9
148
530
ANGLADA MAYOLA, RAMON GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 2:51:07     31  
149
345
COLOM FUMANAL, CARLES J'ARRIBU 2:51:21   109    
150
398
ESTANY PIMAS, ALBERT ASS.ESP. MUNTANYENCS DE LA VILA 2:52:24   110    
151
298
CASERRAS BUSQUETS, ALFONS CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) 2:52:34     32  
152
424
PARETAS ROSÀS, JOSEP CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI 2:53:01   111    
153
376
NUÑEZ PUJOL, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:53:31     33  
154
321
VAQUER MORENO, SALVADOR CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:53:35   112    
155
317
ESTORACH FATSINI, FRANCESC UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:53:51   113    
156
429
ALVAREZ ROVIRA, ENRIC 2:54:25   114    
157
284
DEMUNTS SEGOVIA, JOSEP GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL 2:54:27     34  
158
373
MONTERO SANCHEZ, MARCOS CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 2:54:37     35  
159
433
MELERO VIGARA, FERRAN 2:54:49   115    
160
425
APARISI RAMON, XAVIER CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:55:16       10
161
450
SIMÓ VILA, JUAN ANDRÉS AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 2:55:20   116    
162
426
VALENTI BRUN, JOAQUIM GRUP DE MUNTANYA SARRIÀ 2:55:25   117    
163
337
SOLER BOU, ROGER CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:55:29   118    
164
435
CANOVAS BALLESTEROS, JOSE MIGUEL DOMINGO CATALAN 2:55:36       11
165
319
SUREDA MASSÓ, JOSEP CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ 2:55:41     36  
166
396
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JUANJO CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ 2:55:48   119    
167
377
BALAGUE CASTELLS, JOAN CARLES UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:56:09     37  
168
299
FIBLA REVERTER, HERMINI AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 2:56:11   120    
169
408
VILALTA ARMENGOL, MAURICI 2:56:15   121    
170
463
CASULLERAS BUISAN, EDUARD CUDOS 2:56:17   122    
171
316
SOLER SALA, RAMON CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:56:28   123    
172
505
SOLER GARCÍA, MARC 2:56:30   124    
173
475
ALVAREZ TUBAU, JOAN UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 2:56:54   125    
174
346
GARCIA MARQUEZ, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:57:14   126    
175
313
ILLAMOLA VILALTA, ANGEL OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 2:57:18       12
176
503
FORTUNY CENDRA, LLIBERT 2:57:38   127    
177
468
ARUMÍ RIERA, EDUARD GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 2:57:53   128    
178
320
ORTIZ LLOMBART, MAURO UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:58:01     38  
179
310
ROGERO MARTIN, ROBERT CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ 2:58:20       13
180
392
FÀBREGA ORTÉS, DAVID RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT 2:58:59   129    
181
446
RUBIES SELFA, ENRIC CAESP 2:59:07     39  
182
390
MUNTADAS CORCOY, GERARD OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 3:00:26   130    
183
361
GIL MAS, JOAN CLUB MUNTANYENC DE TERRASSA 3:00:28     40  
184
504
SAMANIEGO MASDEVALL, NARCÍS 3:00:46     41  
185
465
COLOMER SABORIT, FRANCESC CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ 3:00:50     42  
186
496
CODONY AGUILAR, FRANCESC GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 3:00:52   131    
187
297
MAJÓS CULLELL, DAVID FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA 3:02:00   132    
188
367
ARDERIU OLIVA, JOSEP 3:02:18     43  
189
315
CLOT BLANCH, JAUME 3:03:23   133    
190
307
REIXACHS ROVIRA, JORDI CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3:03:47     44  
191
471
GRAU MONTANER, JOAN ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ 3:04:05     45  
192
358
CADAFALCH MORENO, TONI CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA 3:04:10     46  
193
318
COPETE PERALTA, LLUíS UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 3:04:23   134    
194
323
RIFÉ ESCUDERO, ORIOL 3:06:07   135    
195
464
BRIONES CASTILLO, FRANCESC
3:06:18
  136    
196
453
COROMINAS BOSCH, ENRIC AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
3:06:58
  137    
197
329
ARIAS VAZQUEZ, ORIOL CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
3:07:01
  138    
198
418
BARTOLOMÉ LAFUENTE, ÒSCAR CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
3:07:48
  139    
199
485
CARO MATEU, JOAN c. b. tous
3:07:55
  140    
200
483
HERNANDEZ MALO, JOSE MANUEL
3:08:12
  141    
201
328
ARAGAY BENERIA, MANEL CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
3:08:14
      14
202
325
TORA BONAQUE, JOAN CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
3:08:22
      15
203
422
ARCAS PONS, ALBERT CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
3:08:30
  142    
204
385
GARCIA FRUTOS, LLUÍS
3:08:38
    47  
205
494
MARTÍN BRULL, DAVID UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
3:09:31
  143    
206
379
HERRERIAS, ORIOL
3:09:36
  144    
207
461
COLLELL SALA, JOSEP MARIA
3:09:38
  145    
208
440
FERRÚS PIQUET, CARLES CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 3:11:06     48  
209
402
POYATOS LOPEZ, RAFAEL UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 3:11:08   146    
210
415
GONZALEZ LOPERA, ENRIC 3:12:35   147    
211
502
SALA PUJOL, XAVIER SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 3:12:37     49  
212
439
VILA FABRE, RAMON 3:14:10   148    
213
314
VICENTE ALEMANY, XAVIER CLUB MUNTANYENC LA TRIBU 3:14:31     50  
214
437
CASTAÑO PADILLA, JOAN 3:15:24   149    
215
322
PUJOL VILA, JOAN CEQUIE 3:15:25     51  
216
302
TUNEU ARXER, RAMON CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 3:16:29       16
217
457
GONZÁLEZ RUÍZ, XAVIER C.A. MOLLET 3:18:43   150    
218
327
GUBERN DOMINGUEZ, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3:19:44   151    
219
347
VEHILS VARO, ALBERT COLLA EXCTA. CASSANENCA 3:19:54   152    
220
430
MASFERRER CLARÀ, RICARD UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL 3:20:08       17
221
441
VALLS VIDAL, ALBERT AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ 3:20:09     52  
222
526
GARCIA GILABERT, JOAN 3:20:12   153    
223
409
GASET, VENTURA 3:20:58   154    
224
400
GUERRERO MANSO, FERNANDO CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC 3:21:29   155    
225
383
UCEDA PEREA, FELIX ASS.D'ESCALADA I EXCUR. LES CORTS 3:22:32   156    
226
393
SANCHEZ SERRANO, JOSEP ANTONI OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 3:24:26       18
227
296
FONT PLANA, JORDI UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA 3:25:03     53  
228
488
ARETXABALETA URKOLA, IÑIGO 3:25:29     54  
229
444
CAÑETE CARMONA, MANUEL CENTRE EXC. SANT JOAN DESPÍ 3:26:19   157    
230
411
MATIAS RIU, JORDI 3:26:27       19
231
506
BUSOM MASJOAN, BARTO CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA 3:27:32     55  
232
330
SERRA ARTIGAS, JOSEP CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ 3:29:16       20
233
333
VIUDEZ CABALLERO, ANTONIO CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC 3:32:09   158    
234
356
QUERALT QUERALT, FERRAN corredors.cat 3:32:51   159    
235
389
RIBES PÉREZ, DAVID 3:33:10       21
236
391
RAE, DANIEL MATHIAS 3:34:58   160    
237
442
MIQUEL SOTORRA, XAVIER 3:36:48       22
238
462
JODAR BAGUÉ, JORDI 3:41:19   161    
239
500
REY SERRANO, XAVIER 3:42:59 1      
240
348
VIVES CONESA, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 3:46:22       23
241
474
BOU PALMÉS, DAVID 3:46:51   162    
242
473
CABAU CISNEROS, RICARD 3:46:53   163    
243
490
MAYDEU GINEBRA, SANTIAGO 3:50:46   164    
244
407
POURBAIX, DAVID 3:54:15   165    
245
448
TIÓ HOM, PERE   3:57:11   166    
246
443
GARCIA ARIZA, ANTONIO JOSÉ 3:59:32   167    
247
527
PARDO ESTADELLA, DAVID 3:59:37     56  
248
342
SAMPER DOTTO, PABLO CORDADA, ASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA 4:13:52   168    
249
531
CURTO NEIRA, JOSÉ LUIS 4:24:52       24