8ª CURSA DE MUNTANYA MOSSOS D'ESQUADRA
6è Circuit Català de Curses de Muntanya 2008

Classificació General Masculina

Posició

Pitral

Nom

Club

Temps

MJ

MS

MV

MM

1
236
BES GINESTA, JORDI SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 1:59:55 1
2
10
FERRER BACARDIT, ALBERT CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:03:46 2
3
12
CARÓS SANTACREU, MARC CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:05:36 3
4
15
CUADROS BASERBA, DIDAC ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:08:35 4
5
2
GUINOVART MARQUES, XAVIER ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ 2:09:28 5
6
11
SANCHEZ VICENTE, XAVIER AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 2:10:01 1
7
16
COSTA PAIRÓ, PAU SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 2:10:37 6
8
6
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, DAVID ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:11:01 7
9
141
CUADRAT BESA, JOSEP UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA 2:12:31 8
10
1
ZAPATER BERGUÉS, XAVIER ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2:12:46 9
11
22
CODINA SOLANELLAS, ABEL CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA 2:13:27 10
12
242
MARTI OLIVELLA, ALBERT 2:13:36 11
13
239
PELEGRINA LOPEZ, MANEL CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ 2:14:09 2
14
164
CARRASCO GIRALDEZ, OSCAR ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 2:14:41 12
15
110
TORRATS ESPINOSA, GERARD CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:15:12 13
16
4
RUBIO MARTICELLA, JOSEP LLUIS BEGUES ESPELEO CLUB 2:16:34 3
17
44
TRESSERRAS GARCIA, JOAQUIM CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI 2:16:46 14
18
261
BODAS MARTINEZ, MARIO ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA 2:17:49 15
19
3
CORBERA GARCIA, LLUIS ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:18:54 4
20
8
SOLÀ ARUMI, EDUARD ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2:19:50 16
21
23
ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:20:09 17
22
25
CARTES GODOY, ROGER ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:20:13 18
23
138
CARDEÑOSA ARRAYÁS, GABRIEL PC Bonavista 2:21:09 19
24
19
MORALES SUBIRANA, MIQUEL CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:21:33 20
25
118
DELGADO LÓPEZ, JAVI 2:21:45 21
26
252
BELTRAN SOLDEVILA, ANTONI CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES 2:22:29 5
27
247
SERRAT GENESCÀ, MARC UNIO EXCTA. MATADEPERA 2:22:53 22
28
18
ANGULO ROVIRA, RAÜL UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL 2:23:56 23
29
100
MILLER, AARON CENTRE EXCTA. PREMIÀ 2:24:15 24
30
102
CASTELLANO VIDAL, ANTONIO UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL 2:25:25 25
31
174
LAPEIRA PRATDESABA, ALBERT ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2:26:07 26
32
33
OLIVA CUSCULLOLA, JOSEP CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC 2:26:53 6
33
173
CEBRIAN HUERTAS, SERGI ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2:27:27 27
34
227
MONTES NAVARRO, MIQUEL CLUB ALPÍ K2 2:27:51 28
35
223
PICALLÓ VILLALOBOS, VICTOR 2:28:49 29
36
45
PERUCHA LOPEZ, JUAN ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 2:28:59 30
37
38
VALLÉS DOMINGO, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT 2:29:02 7
38
7
AGÜERO RAMOS, MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:29:16 31
39
14
SENDRA SALA, TONI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI 2:29:29 32
40
37
DURAN ROCABERT, VICTOR CE GARRIGUENC 2:29:43 33
41
235
ALMIRALL PIQUÉ, PERE GER, ENTITAT CULTURAL I ESPORTIVA (SE) 2:29:59 34
42
54
GOMEZ PUJOLS, ALBERT ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:29:59 35
43
184
TORRABADELLA BOIXADER, JORDI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:30:03 36
44
28
PEÑA RABADAN, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI 2:30:26 8
45
123
SECALL ROCA, GABRIEL ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 2:30:43 37
46
224
CARTANYÀ ESPEJO, ERIC CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 2:30:45 38
47
61
VILA MASOLIVER, JOAQUIM GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 2:31:05 39
48
120
GUILLEN MORENO, DAVID CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI 2:32:05 40
49
30
DURAN QUILEZ, OSCAR FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA 2:32:07 41
50
24
ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) 2:32:10 1
51
27
ROSICH LLORACH, JOAN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:32:26 42
52
150
MASEGOSA MARQUEZ, JORDI CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:32:30 9
53
181
BASAGAÑA CARBONELL, JORDI 2:32:33 43
54
240
IZQUIERDO GUIX, LLUIS CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:32:54 44
55
160
SERRA VILARDELL, MIQUEL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:33:06 45
56
78
ERRA PUIG, MARC ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 2:33:18 46
57
26
DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONI OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 2:33:25 10
58
32
PICÓN MANYOSA, ADAM ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:33:38 47
59
113
FERRE BALDRICH, MARCEL CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 2:33:41 11
60
17
GAMELL SURINYACH, JOSEP UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 2:33:45 48
61
259
ICART IZQUIERDO, ALBERT CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA 2:33:49 49
62
179
MARTI PAPIOL, JORDI ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ 2:33:56 50
63
183
TORRABADELLA BOIXADER, XAVIER ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 2:34:06 51
64
48
TARRÉ FREIXAS, EDUARD CTSJ Abadesses 2:35:31 52
65
5
FABREGUES GARCIA, PERE CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ 2:35:42 12
66
35
PEREZ CASTILLO, RAUL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:36:16 53
67
146
ABRIL COLLDERRAM, SAüL CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI 2:36:43 54
68
34
JUNCÀ SOLÀ, JOSEP SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 2:36:50 13
69
154
CURTO RAGA, JOAN UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:37:29 14
70
153
REAL ROSA, SERGIO CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET 2:38:20 55
71
171
ARIMON GIRONES, XAVIER CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI 2:38:22 56
72
64
PLANA OLIVET, CARLES ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:38:24 15
73
21
PORTELL PUJOL, JORDI OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 2:38:41 16
74
163
ROMERO GARCIA, DANIEL 2:39:47 57
75
192
CABRERA FREIXAS, ALBERT TRIATLO CARIÑENA 2:39:53 17
76
147
RIERA EXPÓSITO, MARC CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:40:04 58
77
36
TUDELA MARTINEZ, DANIEL CTSJ Abadesses 2:40:30 59
78
63
MARTINEZ ANDUJAR, AMADOR CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:40:46 2
79
175
CAMPOS BOHILS, JOAN SOLTER 2:40:49 60
80
210
VIÑAS VILARDELL, ROGER 2:40:52 61
81
114
LOPEZ CUTILLAS, TONI 2:41:07 62
82
219
COMAS ROCA, JOAQUIM C.N. VIC-ETB 2:41:20 63
83
234
CASANOVA INSENSE, LLULL CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 2:42:05 64
84
101
REGI ESQUIUS, GERARD CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:42:08 65
85
176
SAMBLÀS GONZALEZ, PACO GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES 2:42:11 66
86
9
CARBONÉS FONTÀS, XAVIER GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES 2:42:13 67
87
238
BAUX, CLAUDE ROBERT CLUB EXCTA. EL PERTUS 2:43:55 18
88
170
CABA SALVÓ, JORDI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 2:44:18 68
89
13
MORA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:44:44 69
90
229
JOSEPH CUSACHS, PAU CC.ARENYS DE MUNT 2:44:48 70
91
197
SEGURA FERRER, JOSEP AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 2:45:05 71
92
237
PLANAS ARAU, JORDI CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:45:13 72
93
208
VILLAJOS PUNZANO, PABLO CLUB EXCTA. ANOIA 2:45:14 73
94
132
BARDOLET FONT, XAVIER 2:45:16 19
95
136
RODRIGUEZ MAURETA, XAVIER ASS.ESP. CENTRE ALPÍ "VALL DEL SEGADELL" 2:47:06 74
96
137
GARCIA GARCIA, ANTONIO 2:47:17 75
97
69
MONTERO SANCHEZ, MARCOS CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI 2:47:20 20
98
85
GONZALEZ LOPERA, ENRIC CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC 2:47:24 76
99
46
BASERBA COLOM, ROBERT ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:47:29 3
100
157
BAIGES GARCIA, JORDI 2:47:39 77
101
135
XARGAYO, CARLES 2:47:48 21
102
31
GONZALEZ RESBIER, DAVID CENTRE EXC. TERRASSA 2:47:58 78
103
56
RAMADA GARCÍA, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 2:48:51 22
104
209
GONZALEZ PEREZ, MIGUEL 2:48:53 23
105
105
NAVARRO VILA, AGUSTI UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:49:15 79
106
142
PUIGBO CORTACANS, JESUS CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:49:21 80
107
75
GUBERN DOMINGUEZ, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:49:25 81
108
111
MARTÍ HARO, JORDI CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:49:26 82
109
70
MELERO VIGARA, FERRAN CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:49:38 83
110
202
MARTINEZ EGIDO, ENRIQUE 2:49:54 84
111
29
GOMIS VILA, JAUME CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:50:07 24
112
117
LÓPEZ ASENS, MIQUEL CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA 2:50:17 4
113
217
DIAZ VILANOVA, EDUARD ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 2:50:18 85
114
52
SANTACREU JUBANY, DAVID CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) 2:51:07 86
115
169
ALONSO BELTRAN, JONATAN 2:51:20 87
116
139
BERMUDEZ ORTIZ, JUAN ENRIQUE CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ 2:51:48 88
117
251
TARIFA VALENZUELA, MANUEL A 4 EL KM 2:53:08 25
118
255
CASTAÑO GIL, SANTI ADAC 2:53:50 89
119
76
GARCIA MARQUEZ, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:54:06 90
120
186
SANCHEZ RAGEL, LUIS 2:54:08 26
121
95
IZQUIERDO CLOTA, RAUL CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:54:26 27
122
158
CARTANYÀ MARTÍ, JOAN CLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC 2:54:55 5
123
84
BARTOLOME LAFUENTE, OSCAR CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 2:54:57 91
124
42
FIBLA REVERTER, HERMINI AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 2:55:18 92
125
149
PANIEGO RAMON, IGNACIO CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 2:55:36 93
126
20
RUIZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 2:55:43 6
127
230
ESPARZA PAÑELLA, FRANCESC 2:55:48 94
128
80
GRAU MONTANER, JOAN ELS XULIUS CENTRE SOCIAL RIBETÀ 2:56:10 28
129
79
GIL MAS, JOAN CLUB MUNTANYENC DE TERRASSA 2:56:20 29
130
196
SALVADOR MARTINEZ-REINA, PERE UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BARCELONA 2:56:24 1
131
144
IPHARRAGUERRE, IGNACIO 2:56:37 95
132
133
PANISELLO SABATE, JOAN JOSEP UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2:56:49 30
133
68
NUÑEZ PUJOL, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 2:56:56 31
134
77
FABREGA ORTÉS, DAVID RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT 2:57:10 96
135
57
FAURA ALBERTI, JOSEP 2:58:37 32
136
167
SASTREGENER SURROCA, XAVIER 2:58:51 97
137
55
SOLER SALA, RAMON CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 2:58:56 98
138
177
OLIVÉ BEUMALA, JOAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 2:59:17 7
139
86
SALA PUJOL, XAVIER SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 2:59:19 33
140
47
REIXACHS ROVIRA, JORDI CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3:00:04 8
141
206
LOPEZ MENENDEZ, MARCOS 3:00:43 99
142
190
TRINIDAD GOMEZ, SEBASTIAN CLUB FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR 3:00:45 34
143
39
BULLICH ORTEGA, EDUARD TALAIA VORAMAR 3:01:00 100
144
203
ORTEGA PESTAÑA, NICOLAS ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 3:01:04 35
145
215
RIBA CIVIL, ALEXANDRE 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ 3:01:19 36
146
93
FERRIOL MADRENAS, PERE GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG) 3:01:56 37
147
108
SOLÀ DIAZ, ORIOL CENTRE EXCTA. DE MATADEPERA 3:03:01 101
148
245
ORTEGA DIAZ, JUAN EDUARDO 3:03:18 38
149
116
PARDO DELFA, RAFA 3:03:51 102
150
232
AMARO PUJOL, RAIMON RIPOLL ESPORT I SALUT 3:04:32 103
151
143
REDONDO GUARDIOLA, JOSE CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA 3:04:50 104
152
205
SALA MARTINEZ, AITOR 3:05:00 105
153
72
SIMÓ VILA, JOAN ANDREU AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 3:05:04 106
154
66
ESTANY PIMAS, ALBERT CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA 3:05:08 107
155
213
VIDAL FARRERONS, JOAN 3:05:16 108
156
212
VIDAL FARRERONS, JOSEP GRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS 3:05:18 109
157
216
MARTINEZ SOUSA, JAIME CENTRE EXCTA. ARENYS DE MAR 3:05:42 110
158
140
SANCHEZ RAMON, FRANCISCO 3:06:35 111
159
248
SERRAT GENESCÀ, ESTEVE UNIO EXCTA. MATADEPERA 3:06:40 112
160
106
NAVARRO CONSUL, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SANT FELIU CODINES 3:06:41 39
161
218
MOLET GUITART, JORDI GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 3:06:44 113
162
104
MOLINET, PEP LLUIS UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA 3:07:13 40
163
115
SOLÀ SEGURA, JOSEP Mª CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3:07:18 41
164
228
SERRA FERRER, PERE JOAN OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 3:07:24 42
165
193
FERNANDEZ DOMENECH, CARLES 3:07:28 114
166
188
FARRES CONTRERAS, SERGI 3:07:33 115
167
73
VALENTI BRUN, JOAQUIM GRUP DE MUNTANYA SARRIÀ 3:08:07 43
168
107
GIRALDEZ MONTES, CARLOS UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE LA VALL DE TENES 3:08:11 116
169
51
ROCA SERRA, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES 3:08:14 44
170
185
CANDELA MURIAS, VICTOR CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 3:08:16 45
171
246
MARTINEZ GEA, JUAN MANUEL A 4 EL KM 3:08:22 46
172
124
ALVAREZ MORALES, JESUS CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ 3:08:26 117
173
226
MACIA MARTI, MANEL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3:08:32 47
174
65
XAUS RAFI, JORDI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 3:09:00 9
175
182
FIGUERAS PORTA, LLUÍS ENRIC 3:09:07 118
176
53
ILLAMOLA VILALTA, ANGEL OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 3:09:11 10
177
256
ARQUÉ PADROS, RAMON CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES 3:09:17 119
178
189
MAROT CUIXART, JAUME 3:09:34 11
179
43
TUNEU ARXER, RAMON CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 3:11:18 12
180
91
GONZALEZ RUIZ, XAVIER CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET 3:11:32 48
181
74
SOLER BOU, ROGER CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 3:12:45 120
182
129
LOPEZ SORIANO, PERE ASS. ESP. DIEDRE 3:14:14 121
183
94
CAÑETE CARMONA, MANUEL 3:14:18 122
184
41
FONT PLANA, JORDI UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA DE GRÀCIA 3:14:20 49
185
231
COSTA SUBIRA, RICARD CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 3:14:29 123
186
249
SERRAT GENESCÀ, ORIOL UNIO EXCTA. MATADEPERA 3:14:52 124
187
92
VEHILS VARO, ALBERT COLLA EXCTA. CASSANENCA 3:14:57 125
188
81
CADAFALCH MORENO, TONI CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE) 3:15:19 50
189
258
ERRA GIL, MARTÍ CLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES 3:16:30 126
190
225
BARRACHINA, BRUNO 3:16:36 127
191
233
SANTOS FORT, ANGEL CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 3:17:48 128
192
134
SERRA FERRER, EUDALD OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 3:18:24 51
193
90
ALBI FONT, JOSEP CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ 3:18:57 52
194
191
FEU GARRIGA, VICENS GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES 3:19:13 129
195
162
TERRICABRAS MARTI, ENRIC CLUB ALPÍ K2 3:19:23 130
196
121
TERRADAS SANCHEZ, RAMON
3:21:07
131
197
222
RODRIGUEZ PARRA, GONZALO ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
3:22:26
132
198
156
NEBOT FORCADELL, MAIKEL UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
3:22:38
133
199
88
GUITERAS PASCUAL, LLUÍS
3:23:16
53
200
127
ARRAYAS REIXACH, FRANCESC
3:23:40
134
201
260
HUGAS CANELA, JAUME
3:23:47
135
202
257
ORRIOLS FABREGAS, LLUIS CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
3:25:29
54
203
220
GRANADOS SERRANO, EDUARD CLUB TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
3:25:55
136
204
244
DOMENECH ESCOFET, JOAN CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
3:26:32
13
205
187
FERRER SUMSI, MIQUEL CLUB ESP. UNIV. ENGINYERS TELECOMUNIC.-CEUETL (SE)
3:27:02
137
206
99
GARCIA ARIZA, ANTONIO JOSÉ
3:30:03
138
207
58
PUIG MORRAL, ESTEVE CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
3:31:06
55
208
166
PEREZ HERAS, DAVID GRUP D'AMICS DE TONI ACHÓN - ASS. ECOLOGISTA TARR.
3:31:31
139
209
62
RIFE ESCUDERO, ORIOL 3:35:07 140
210
198
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE 3:36:37 14
211
87
CARCELLER PEREZ, FRANCESC ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE 3:41:19 15
212
180
DIVIU ALTAYO, JOSEP UNIÓ CARAVANISTA CATALUNYA (SE) 3:51:52 16
213
98
VIVES CONESA, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 3:59:40 17
214
125
PEDEMONTE GALLIFA, SALVADOR CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA FORA CONTROL
215
97
CREUS AROLAS, XAVIER FORA CONTROL
216
199
LOPEZ LAFUENTE, LLUIS FORA CONTROL
217
130
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS FORA CONTROL