9ª CURSA DE MUNTANYA MOSSOS D'ESQUADRA
8ena Copa Catalana de Curses de Muntanya 2009

Classificació General Masculina

Posició

Pitral

Nom

Club

Temps

MJ

M23

MS

MV

MM

1
1
BES GINESTA, JORDI SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 01:58:47 1
2
256
CROSAS SALVANS, GABRIEL HEMIC 01:59:55 2
3
2
BALLESTEROS COMA, DANIEL CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:04:54 3
4
12
CUADRAT BESA, JOSEP Mas Virgili Trail Running 02:05:00 4
5
7
AMOR GAY, MANEL ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:05:05 5
6
230
ALBOQUERS MASRAMON, EDUARD ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:05:51 6
7
6
SANCHO MARTINEZ, ROBERT ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 02:06:53 7
8
227
GUILERA GIRALT, ROBERT AGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE) 02:07:13 8
9
4
CORBERA GARCIA, LLUIS ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 02:08:08 1
10
192
PÀMIES CARRION, JORDI Mas Virgili Trail Running 02:08:56 9
11
15
BARTOLÓ ROCA, PAU ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 02:09:09 10
12
225
CUNILL GRASA, JOAN UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ 02:09:35 11
13
157
VIDAL SUBIÑA, XAVIER UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 02:09:53 12
14
11
CASTILLO MARTINEZ, PERE AGRUP.EXCTA. BUFALÀ 02:10:11 13
15
158
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ, ESTEBAN 02:10:14 2
16
197
JOVÉ RIART, FRANCESC PEDALA.CAT 02:10:30 14
17
5
FOLGAROLAS PUIG, BARTOMEU ATLETIC VIC 02:11:25 15
18
142
BATRIU SIBILA, XAVI CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) 02:12:28 16
19
8
SANCHEZ VICENTE, XAVIER CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:13:41 3
20
248
LABRADOR LUNA, JOSEP ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 02:14:23 4
21
241
ESCARIHUELA, ISIDRE 02:14:30 5
22
17
CARDEÑOSA ARRAYAS, GABRIEL P.C.Bonavista 02:14:51 17
23
259
CROSAS SALVANS, ARMANDO HEMIC 02:15:00 18
24
3
CARÓS SANTACREU, MARC ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:15:58 19
25
115
JULIÀ ESCOLÀ, DAVID UNIO EXCTA. URGELLENCA 02:17:33 20
26
243
FARRE VILA, JOAN 02:17:47 21
27
14
CODINA SOLANELLAS, ABEL CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA 02:18:47 22
28
22
VERDAGUER MALLOL, JORDI ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:19:34 23
29
32
ROQUÉ GÓMEZ, ALEIX UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 02:19:44 24
30
175
RIGOLA TUSET, XAVIER CLUB EXCTA. CERDANYA -GREC- 02:19:49 25
31
229
MONJE TRUJILLANO, ESTEBAN M y A Torrejoncillo 02:19:54 26
32
16
GUTIERREZ BONILLA, EDUARD UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 02:20:06 1
33
176
BONHOME JORDANA, SERGI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 02:20:18 6
34
19
MORALES SOBIRANA, MIQUEL CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:21:24 27
35
54
CABA SALVÓ, JORDI CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 02:21:39 28
36
233
PELEGRINA LOPEZ, MANEL CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ 02:22:19 7
37
37
SERRA VILARDELL, MIQUEL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:22:41 29
38
23
ROBLES OLIVER, MIQUEL UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA 02:23:06 8
39
121
PIJUAN PARDELL, JODEP MARIA CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA 02:23:34 30
40
130
PONT TORNÉ, FRANCESC AGRUP.EXCTA. L'URGELL 02:23:35 31
41
9
FABREGUES GARCIA, PERE CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ 02:23:54 9
42
61
AVELLANEDA LOPEZ, CESAR BRUKER SPORT TEAM 02:24:04 10
43
10
SAHUQUILLO FALCÓ, XAVIER ATLÈTIC BORGES 02:24:40 32
44
261
SERRAT GENESCA, MARC U.E. MATADEPERA 02:25:03 33
45
20
CARRERAS DORCA, ENRIC UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 02:25:39 34
46
25
LAPEIRA PRATDESABA, ALBERT ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:25:41 35
47
133
MASSANA CUADRAS, JORDI AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 02:26:17 36
48
48
VIÑAS VILARDELL, ROGER 02:26:22 37
49
33
DURÁN ROCABERT, VICTOR CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC 02:26:26 38
50
119
TORNE SERRA, RAMON 02:26:52 39
51
177
VIDAL PUIGDEMONT, TONI CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA 02:27:05 11
52
136
PERRAMON RAMOS, BERNAT CENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT 02:27:07 40
53
155
GARCIA LLORENS, TONI 02:27:37 41
54
13
BODAS MARTÍNEZ, MARIO AGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE) 02:27:52 42
55
226
VILARDOSA ROSICH, JAUME CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC 02:28:26 43
56
24
GAMELL SURINYACH, JOSEP UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 02:28:52 44
57
213
SENAR SÁNCHEZ, RAMON UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA 02:30:14 45
58
28
ROSICH LLORACH, JOAN CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:30:21 46
59
18
PUJANTELL CABANAS, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS 02:30:26 47
60
151
COROMINAS SANTANACH, RAMON CLUB EXCTA. VIA FORA 02:30:50 12
61
214
GUIMERÀ MULLOR, JOSEP C.A. SANT CELONI 02:31:11 48
62
44
RIERA EXPÓSITO, MARC CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:31:25 49
63
35
PEÑA RABADAN, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI 02:32:10 13
64
43
CALVET VILÀ, JOSEP MARIA CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ 02:32:13 50
65
194
BORDALLO ROVIRA, DANI UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 02:32:22 51
66
21
GUILLAUMES CORBATERA, XAVIER UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 02:32:28 52
67
49
LOPEZ CUTILLAS, TONI CTSJ Abadesses 02:33:06 53
68
153
SOLER - CASAGEMAS COLL, MARC CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) 02:33:49 54
69
29
JUNCÀ SOLÀ, JOSEP SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 02:34:24 14
70
27
ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) 02:34:26 1
71
98
SILVA BENAVIDES, MIKEL 02:34:55 55
72
244
PLANELLA PARES, MATEU ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:35:12 56
73
31
PICALLÓ VILLALOBOS, VICTOR 02:35:26 57
74
254
PRATS CULL, JOSEP GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 02:36:06 58
75
39
GOMIS VILA, JAUME CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:36:14 15
76
202
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ (SE) 02:36:24 59
77
220
MORLANS, TONI CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE) 02:37:08 60
78
67
MOLLAR CASAFONT, JORDI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 02:37:25 61
79
55
BARDOLET FONT, XAVIER 02:37:30 16
80
169
PALACIOS PUJADAS, CARLES 02:37:53 62
81
203
TERRICABRAS TIÓ, MARC UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 02:37:59 63
82
58
GONZÁLEZ LOPERA, ENRIC CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC 02:38:01 64
83
234
MILL VALL, ROGER 02:38:02 65
84
245
NAVARRO SANCHEZ, MIQUEL 02:38:10 66
85
47
PALÀ SALA, XAVIER ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 02:38:27 67
86
131
GARCIA GIL, XAVIER AGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL 02:38:30 17
87
38
TUDELA MARTINEZ, DANIEL Esports Camarassa Sabadell 02:38:35 68
88
228
FOSSAS BATLLE, OCTAVI Mas Virgili Trail Running 02:38:40 69
89
106
PENALVA SOLA, JOSEP 02:39:00 18
90
206
FUGAROLAS AGUSTÍ, JORDI 02:40:15 70
91
137
PAGÈS BATALLER, MARC GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG) 02:40:56 2
92
42
PLANA OLIVET, CARLES ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 02:41:31 19
93
120
DEL AGUILA SERRADELL, FELIX UNIO EXCTA. URGELLENCA 02:41:40 71
94
208
RACERO JIMÉNEZ, RAÜL KOALA'S TEAM 02:41:42 72
95
65
GUBERN DOMINGUEZ, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:41:46 73
96
223
RENART ZAMORA, XEVI AGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL 02:41:57 74
97
246
NAVASCUES MOLERA, JOSEP 02:42:06 20
98
129
VILARDELL SALA, RAMON 02:42:12 75
99
144
TUBAU MITJAVILA, JORDI GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL 02:42:15 76
100
53
RAMADA GARCÍA, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 02:42:23 21
101
26
OLIVA CUSCULLOLA, JOSEP CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC 02:42:49 22
102
59
ILLAMOLA VILALTA, XAVIER CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ 02:43:29 77
103
36
DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONI OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 02:43:37 23
104
265
CARTANYÀ ESPEJO, ERIC LLOP AVENTURA X-TEAM 02:44:28 3
105
162
ROMAGUERA FLAHERTY, JAUME CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES 02:44:30 78
106
145
MESTRE MESEGUER, ANTONI CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 02:44:36 2
107
204
AROCA PALMERO, JOAN FONDISTES PENEDES 02:44:41 79
108
83
PARDO DELFA, RAFA CENTRE EXCTA. ARENYS DE MAR 02:44:45 80
109
164
LOZANO SOLA, MIGUEL ANGEL 02:44:49 24
110
174
LLOBET ESQUIUS, FRANCESC CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:45:28 81
111
56
BERBEL ACOSTA, MANEL L'AIRE 02:45:34 25
112
255
GALLARDO CASALS, TONI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 02:45:44 26
113
236
MANZANEQUE GUITART, TONI 02:45:46 82
114
172
CRUELLS VILARDAGA, JORDI FONDISTES ALPENS 02:45:48 27
115
211
PUBILL CUNILL, DAVID 02:46:02 28
116
123
EDO CASTILLO, XAVIER ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:46:17 83
117
263
JUNYENT PONT, JOAN CLUB EXCTA. AVINYÓ 02:46:48 84
118
212
YLLA SERRA, PAU CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL 02:47:15 85
119
148
COLOMER GONZALEZ, MOISES 02:47:17 86
120
57
RODRIGUEZ MAURETA, XAVIER ASS.ESP. CENTRE ALPÍ "VALL DEL SEGADELL" 02:47:21 87
121
50
MUNTANÉ RAICH, ORIOL UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA 02:47:30 88
122
128
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, DAVID UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL 02:47:35 89
123
96
TORRAS MAS, PEP CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA (SE) 02:48:02 90
124
85
BRIONES CASTILLO, FRANCESC OLÍMPIC MANLLEU 02:48:10 91
125
125
SAGUÉS PIELLA, LLUIS ASS.EXCTA. CASTELLTERÇOL 02:48:28 92
126
239
LIESA HERNANDEZ, DAVID 02:48:30 93
127
152
CORTINA AVELLANEDA, JORDI 02:49:19 94
128
140
VILARDELL MONISTROL, JAUME STAT.CORAL OB.LA GLÒRIA SENTMENAT(SE) 02:49:29 95
129
112
CASALS BARTÉS, RAIMON 02:49:58 96
130
99
RUIZ ROMAN, FRANCISCO CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA 02:50:02 97
131
257
PLA CUADRADO, ALBERT GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 02:50:44 98
132
46
MARTINEZ ANDUJAR, AMADOR CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:50:47 3
133
40
TORRABADELLA BOIXADER, XAVIER ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 02:51:11 99
134
34
TORRABADELLA BOIXADER, JORDI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 02:51:12 100
135
201
BOSCH VILAMALA, MARTI 02:51:16 101
136
71
NUÑEZ PUJOL, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:51:19 29
137
66
MELERO VIGARA, FERRAN CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:51:21 102
138
154
CUDIÑACH PUIG, JAUME 02:51:25 30
139
247
GUAL CRESPI, GABRIEL 02:52:31 103
140
63
PUIGBO CORTACANS, JESUS P.C. Cervera Triatló 02:52:47 104
141
238
COSP TRAFI, RICARD A.E. LILLET 02:53:12 105
142
165
FERNANDEZ GUERRERO, JOAN PERE GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG) 02:53:20 106
143
80
ORTEGA PESTAÑA, NICOLAS ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:53:30 31
144
161
OSES GARCIA, XAVIER FONDISTES ALPENS 02:53:34 32
145
127
PUEYO MINISTRAL, DAVID 02:54:14 107
146
266
PUIG BERMUDEZ, JOSEP 02:54:18 33
147
180
SERRA GUIRADO, ALBERT C.N. BANYOLES 02:54:25 108
148
195
MESTRE LLOPART, ORIOL UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA 02:54:31 109
149
109
TERRE VEGA, MARIU 02:54:34 110
150
105
SERRAT JUNCA, NARCIS CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES 02:54:55 4
151
179
CAMPINS GONZALEZ, RAMON 02:54:58 111
152
87
FERNANDEZ DOMENECH, CARLES CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:55:03 112
153
181
PEREZ GARCIA, ENRIC UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 02:55:08 34
154
139
BALLBONA PUIG, TON CENTRE EXCTA. MONTMELÓ 02:55:10 113
155
72
SOLER BOU, ROGER CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:55:26 114
156
232
NAVARRO CONSUL, JORDI CENTRE EXCTA. SANT FELIU CODINES 02:55:28 35
157
69
ESTORACH FATSINI, FRANCESC UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 02:56:13 36
158
110
MERINO FARRAN, EDUARD CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC 02:56:23 37
159
168
AULINAS JUNCA, ROGER SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 02:56:28 115
160
77
ARUMÍ RIERA, EDUARD GRUP EXCTA. MANLLEU 02:56:35 116
161
262
DESCAMPS OLLER, PERE UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 02:56:39 117
162
231
TORRATS ESPINOSA, JAUME CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:57:04 1
163
64
TORRES TARRES, JORDI SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 02:57:10 38
164
209
ORRIOLS FABREGAS, ROGER CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:57:20 118
165
60
XARGAYO BASSETS, CARLES ATLETISME GIRONA 02:58:14 39
166
215
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, RAMON 02:59:03 119
167
182
OCAÑA COSANO, MARCOS 02:59:37 120
168
118
COBOS PORRAS, ALEJANDRO 03:00:32 121
169
68
LLOSA MURISCOT, JORDI ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE) 03:00:33 122
170
124
MAYORAL CLAPERS, JOAQUIM ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 03:00:36 123
171
97
GARRIDO ZAPATA, FRANCESC CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 03:00:55 124
172
171
PRAT SAN, ANTONI FONDISTES ALPENS 03:02:40 40
173
200
VILA RODRÍGUEZ, AGUSTí CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE) 03:03:39 125
174
190
FABRA SOLER, LLUIS 03:03:54 41
175
52
TUNEU ARXER, RAMON CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 03:04:22 5
176
103
LOPEZ GARCIA, BERNAT AREC TERRASSA 03:05:04 42
177
126
SOTORRA VILA, ORSINI 03:05:45 126
178
101
FONT ESPUÑA, MARTI GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG) 03:07:14 127
179
84
CADAFALCH MORENO, TONI CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE) 03:07:37 43
180
178
FIGUERAS DIUMÉ, MIQUEL GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC 03:07:52 128
181
86
SERRA FERRER, PERE JOAN CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. AIGUAFREDA I ST MARTÍ 03:07:55 44
182
252
CAVALCANTE FRAUZINO, FABRICIO CLUB ESQUI GIRONA 03:08:29 129
183
82
XAUS RAFí, JORDI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 03:08:41 6
184
146
GORDILLO ALFREDO, SERGI CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ 03:08:56 130
185
141
PUIGVENTÓS GIRONELLA, JOAN CARLES CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES 03:08:58 45
186
198
CORONADO JIMENEZ, SERGIO 03:09:30 131
187
199
TEVAR MONTOYA, IVAN 03:09:31 132
188
240
ROMEU ROVIRA, CARLES 03:10:18 133
189
73
SUREDA MASSÓ, JOSEP CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ 03:10:54 46
190
189
MIRÓ CONTIJOCH, ANTON FONDISTES ALPENS 03:11:49 47
191
81
RIBA CIVIL, ALEXANDRE 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ 03:13:01 48
192
242
ROCA SAGALES, ENRIC 03:13:14 49
193
104
FARRÉS VILAMALA, JORDI UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 03:14:01 50
194
100
COMPTE SANCHIZ, FREDERIC 03:14:17 134
195
250
CARO MATEU, JOAN 03:14:56 135
196
170
PALACIOS PUJADAS, ALBERT 03:15:24 136
197
210
ROCA PICHACO, JOAN RAMON
03:17:01
137
198
258
GUERRERO MANSO, FERNANDO CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
03:18:28
51
199
41
LAPREA VAZQUEZ, JUAN ALBERTO CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI
03:19:50
52
200
138
OLIVERAS GÁLVEZ, MARC CENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
03:20:28
138
201
93
DIVIU ALTAYO, JOSEP STAT.CORAL OB.LA GLÒRIA SENTMENAT(SE)
03:21:02
7
202
62
ILLAMOLA VILALTA, ANGEL OLÍMPIC MANLLEU
03:21:05
8
203
173
VILA MORROS, ROGER CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
03:21:58
139
204
163
ALSINA ROMAGUERA, JOSEP CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
03:24:41
140
205
107
CUFI BERDION, JUAN
03:25:26
53
206
76
GIL MAS, JOAN CLUB MUNTANYENC DE TERRASSA
03:25:44
54
207
196
AMAT REVOLTOS, PERE
03:26:16
55
208
193
RODELLAS SUBIRÀ, JOAN UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
03:26:41
141
209
114
SOLÀ GRANCHA, ORIOL CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
03:28:13
142
210
217
CARRILLO, FRANCESC 03:28:15 143
211
89
SERRA FERRER, EUDALD CLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES 03:28:24 56
212
183
MONTFERRER MARTINEZ, MIQUEL 03:28:59 144
213
143
PONS FONT, JORDI CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 03:35:14 9
214
111
MARTINEZ LLORENTE, DANIEL 03:35:59 145
215
167
AMADOR MESAS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 03:36:13 57
216
92
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE 03:37:12 10
217
249
HORTA SERAROLS, JORDI 03:37:14 146
218
264
JODAR BAGUÉ, JORDI ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 03:37:57 147
219
218
GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUEL 03:39:56 148
220
219
LEON, JAVIER 03:39:58 149
221
187
ARNAU MAS, JOAN 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ 03:42:59 11
222
216
PUIG MALET, JOAN 03:44:26 150
223
235
FA OLIVER, JORDI 03:47:40 151
224
147
SERRA FERRER, DAVID 03:49:10 152
225
185
PEREZ BRIGNARDELLI, ENRIC CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS 03:57:05 12
226
188
MIRALLES TAMAYO, CARLES 03:57:06 153
227
90
CARCELLER PEREZ, FRANCESC ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE 03:58:58 13
228
260
PUIG JUANICO, FAUSTI ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA FORA CONTROL
229
160
COBOS, VICTOR FORA CONTROL
230
251
CARO DIAZ, PERE RETIRAT