10ª CURSA DE MUNTANYA MOSSOS D'ESQUADRA
9ena Copa Catalana de Curses de Muntanya 2010

Classificació General Masculina

Posició

Pitral

Nom

Club

Temps

MJ

M23

MS

MV

MM

Temps S A

1
178
ESPIÑA MARTÍNEZ, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
02:03:40 1
1:12:39 ( 2 )
2
27
PIJUAN PARDELL, JODEP MARIA
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA  TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
02:04:24 2
1:14:27 ( 8 )
3
123
CAZALLA LORITE, DANIEL
ARESTA.COM
02:04:30 3
1:14:25 ( 6 )
4
213
LLAMAS BOZA, XAVI
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
02:05:01 4
1:13:07 ( 3 )
5
4
SANCHO MARTINEZ, ROBERT
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
02:05:40 5
1:14:26 ( 7 )
6
8
BARTOLÓ ROCA, PAU
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
02:06:22 6
1:15:56 ( 11 )
7
182
LOPEZ RAMIREZ, CARLES
VERTICRUNNERS
02:06:42 7
1:15:22 ( 10 )
8
7
PÀMIES CARRION, JORDI
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA  TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
02:07:30 8
1:14:00 ( 4 )
9
13
CARRASCO GIRALDEZ, OSCAR
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
02:07:57 9
1:14:04 ( 5 )
10
138
VALLDEORIOLA BLANCAFORT, XAVIER
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
02:09:59 10
1:17:50 ( 16 )
11
9
VIDAL SUBIÑA, XAVIER
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
02:11:15 11
1:17:04 ( 14 )
12
24
DELGADO LÓPEZ, JAVI
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA (SE)
02:11:15 1
1:17:32 ( 15 )
13
115
FOLGUERA ROBERT, JAUME
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
02:12:09 12
1:14:28 ( 9 )
14
19
GUTIERREZ BONILLA, EDUARD
AMICS DE LES CIÈNCIES DE LA TERRA I DE L'ESPAI (SE)
02:12:57 13
1:18:56 ( 21 )
15
5
RUBIO MARTICELLA, JOSEP LLUIS
BEGUES ESPELEO CLUB
02:13:23 2
1:18:04 ( 17 )
16
3
CORBERA GARCIA, LLUIS
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
02:13:41 3
1:16:31 ( 13 )
17
14
SOLÀ ARUMI, EDUARD
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
02:14:25 14
1:22:33 ( 31 )
18
1
SANCHEZ PADILLA, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA
02:15:23 15
1:18:55 ( 20 )
19
2
GUINOVART MARQUES, XAVIER
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
02:15:28 16
1:18:45 ( 19 )
20
39
BORDALLO ROVIRA, DANI
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
02:16:01 17
1:21:28 ( 25 )
21
10
BATRIU SIBILA, XAVI
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
02:16:15 18
1:23:14 ( 41 )
22
16
BARRANCOS SOLERA, JORDI
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
02:16:41 4
1:18:40 ( 18 )
23
148
DALMAU CASANOVA, BERNAT
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
02:17:37 19
1:20:46 ( 23 )
24
33
ROSICH LLORACH, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
02:17:42 20
1:19:25 ( 22 )
25
132
VILES BONET, LLEÍ
CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
02:17:44 21
1:22:34 ( 32 )
26
201
RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. BESALÚ
02:17:55 22
1:21:27 ( 24 )
27
21
MORALES SUBIRANA, MIQUEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
02:18:08 23
1:21:29 ( 26 )
28
176
CURTO GEIRA, RAMON
02:20:45 24
1:23:12 ( 40 )
29
134
ÀLVAREZ CAPELLÀ, ARNAU
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
02:21:28 25
1:22:35 ( 33 )
30
6
FABREGUES GARCIA, PERE
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
02:21:38 5
1:23:42 ( 43 )
31
203
TRUYOLS MORETÓ, JORDI
FETSKALDO
02:21:59 26
1:22:40 ( 35 )
32
44
SILVA BENAVIDES, MIQUEL
CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS
02:22:31 27
1:22:38 ( 34 )
33
230
PELEGRINA LOPEZ, MANEL
CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ
02:22:49 6
1:21:35 ( 28 )
34
22
MORENO SALAZAR, JOSE ANTONIO
ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE)
02:23:07 7
1:22:55 ( 37 )
35
180
SALAT CASELLAS, XAVIER
02:24:11 28
1:24:55 ( 48 )
36
15
TRESSERRAS GARCIA, JOAQUIM
02:24:23 29
1:22:04 ( 29 )
37
209
REGUANT SEGARRA, ROGER
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
02:24:27 30
1:25:22 ( 51 )
38
40
BASAGAÑA CARBONELL, JORDI
ASS.EXCTA. PLANOLES
02:25:34 31
1:24:52 ( 47 )
39
167
BADIA SOLER, JORDI
02:25:36 32
1:24:12 ( 44 )
40
190
SERRANO CAMPOMANES, CARLOS
02:25:40 33
1:22:57 ( 38 )
41
217
EVANGELIO MARTINEZ, JORDI
02:25:43 34
1:24:46 ( 46 )
42
168
MARINÉ CALERO, DAVID
CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
02:25:44 35
1:25:12 ( 50 )
43
117
TUNEU ORDEIG, ALBERT
CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA
02:25:46 36
1:24:30 ( 45 )
44
127
RIERA MARTI, CARLES
CASP, ANTICS ALUMNES ASSOCIATS (SE)
02:25:49 37
1:22:45 ( 36 )
45
243
CAPDEVILA MOLES, JOSEP
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
02:26:07 8
1:26:45 ( 56 )
46
17
MAJÓS CULLELL, MARC
C.N.CATALUNYA
02:26:11 38
1:26:30 ( 53 )
47
37
SECALL ROCA, GABRIEL
ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA  TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET
02:26:45 9
1:29:25 ( 78 )
48
163
BORDERA QUINTANA, EDUARD
EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA
02:26:48 39
1:23:10 ( 39 )
49
23
CARRERAS DORCA, ENRIC
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
02:26:50 40
1:27:01 ( 58 )
50
240
HERNAN CASES, XAVIER
UNIO EXCTA. URGELLENCA
02:26:56 41
1:26:49 ( 57 )
51
45
PLANELLA PARES, MATEU
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
02:27:00 42
1:29:38 ( 81 )
52
248
SANCHEZ DOÑA, DAVID
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
02:27:08 43
1:10:52 ( 1 )
53
237
LORENZO CATALÀ, JORDI
02:27:19 44
1:23:29 ( 42 )
54
20
PUJANTELL CABANAS, JORDI
CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS
02:27:25 45
1:25:00 ( 49 )
55
31
PERRAMON RAMOS, BERNAT
CENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT
02:27:34 46
1:26:40 ( 55 )
56
187
PEREZ VALERO, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
02:28:46 47
1:29:41 ( 82 )
57
26
ROBLES OLIVER, MIQUEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
02:28:59 10
1:28:43 ( 68 )
58
192
COMELLAS PEREA, ALBERT
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
02:29:05 48
1:25:39 ( 52 )
59
253
PLANES COLOMER, XAVIER
ASS.ESP. SANT GRAU
02:29:19 49
1:28:52 ( 71 )
60
174
PARÉS SOLER, IVAN
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
02:29:27 50
1:28:20 ( 65 )
61
36
GOMEZ PUJOLS, ALBERT
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
02:29:32 51
1:27:26 ( 61 )
62
28
PONT TORNÉ, FRANCESC
AGRUP.EXCTA. L'URGELL
02:30:37 52
1:27:14 ( 59 )
63
218
FERNANDEZ ROSAS, JORDI
02:30:43 53
1:26:39 ( 54 )
64
59
TUBAU MITJAVILA, JORDI
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL
02:31:00 54
1:28:50 ( 70 )
65
30
VIÑAS VILARDELL, ROGER
02:31:28 55
1:29:16 ( 76 )
66
147
GARROTE ARJONA, JOSE MANUEL
ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE)
02:31:57 56
1:29:08 ( 74 )
67
113
FLOTATS CASAS, JORDI
CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
02:31:59 57
1:29:29 ( 79 )
68
153
PRAT ROCA, FRANCESC
CENTRE EXTA. CENTELLES
02:32:00 58
1:29:12 ( 75 )
69
242
CUSÓ FERRÉ, IGNASI
ASS.ESP. DEU DITS
02:32:03 59
1:30:20 ( 88 )
70
239
MIRALLES TORO, CARLES
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
02:32:09 60
1:28:26 ( 66 )
71
246
MAYOR MARTINEZ, JAUME
CENTRE EXCTA. MONTSERRAT
02:32:17 61
1:29:50 ( 85 )
72
194
RIERA VALLS, JORDI
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
02:32:44 62
1:16:31 ( 12 )
73
48
MILL VALL, ROGER
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. AVINYÓ
02:32:50 63
1:30:25 ( 90 )
74
198
MARTIN GONZALEZ, CARLOS
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA (SE)
02:32:52 11
1:27:25 ( 60 )
75
53
PENALVA SOLA, JOSEP ANTONI
ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE)
02:32:58 12
1:30:50 ( 96 )
76
128
MOLINA ESCRIBANO, ISMAEL
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
02:33:00 64
1:28:57 ( 72 )
77
50
PLANA OLIVET, CARLES
ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE)
02:33:02 13
1:29:00 ( 73 )
78
70
PARETAS ROSÀS, JOSEP
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI
02:34:02 65
1:30:22 ( 89 )
79
67
CASALS BARTÉS, RAIMON
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL
02:34:04 66
1:30:42 ( 94 )
80
224
COLOMER GONZALEZ, ISAAC
02:34:08 67
1:31:58 ( 102 )
81
58
VILARDELL SALA, RAMON
02:34:11 68
1:30:29 ( 91 )
82
112
OROZCO BONADA, JOSEP
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
02:34:19 69
1:29:46 ( 84 )
83
205
SERRANO BOLANCE, ANTONI
02:34:23 70
1:29:30 ( 80 )
84
51
PALÀ SALA, XAVIER
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
02:34:56 71
1:30:33 ( 92 )
85
236
RUIZ ROMAN, FRANCISCO
CENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
02:35:00 72
1:29:45 ( 83 )
86
229
CORTINA, MARC
02:35:05 73
1:34:04 ( 120 )
87
233
FONT MARTÍ, TONI
CLUB EXCTA. DE SANT QUIRZE
02:35:13 74
1:31:20 ( 98 )
88
196
BADIA SOLER, JOAN RAMON
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
02:35:26 75
1:32:10 ( 103 )
89
62
COLOMER GONZALEZ, MOISES
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
02:35:28 76
1:29:21 ( 77 )
90
52
GARCIA GIL, XAVIER
AGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL
02:35:36 14
1:31:24 ( 99 )
91
160
GARCIA PUJOL, JUST
CORRECAMINS AIRE
02:35:50 77
1:28:48 ( 69 )
92
244
HAYTREE PICART, TOMMY
CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ
02:36:11 15
1:27:46 ( 62 )
93
91
GORDILLO ALFREDO, SERGI
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
02:36:20 78
1:32:50 ( 107 )
94
34
JUNCÀ SOLÀ, JOSEP
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
02:36:25 1
1:30:12 ( 87 )
95
11
LABRADOR LUNA, JOSEP
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
02:36:27 16
1:21:32 ( 27 )
96
221
VILARTÉ TEBÉ, XAVIER
02:36:28 79
1:30:09 ( 86 )
97
206
BOSCH BRILLAS, AMADEU
Club Atletisme Sant Boi
02:36:31 80
1:34:51 ( 123 )
98
199
SUBIRANA CAMPAS, GERARD
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
02:36:43 81
1:31:30 ( 100 )
99
152
BATRIU SIBILA, MIQUEL
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
02:36:55 82
1:33:37 ( 116 )
100
151
BELTRAN SOLDEVILA, ALFRED
CENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA
02:37:03 83
1:33:00 ( 110 )
101
150
POUS SOLER, BENET
CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA
02:37:52 84
1:28:37 ( 67 )
102
32
ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME
ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE)
02:38:02 2
1:28:06 ( 63 )
103
219
FERNANDEZ PARADAS, DAVID
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
02:38:30 85
1:33:27 ( 113 )
104
41
SERRANO GIRONÉS, IVAN
02:39:08 86
1:32:30 ( 104 )
105
211
POUS BAYONA, MIQUEL
02:39:14 87
1:28:16 ( 64 )
106
155
VIDAL RAMAJO, FRANCESC
CASA VILA
02:39:42 88
1:33:32 ( 115 )
107
137
PALAU BARDOLÉS, JAUME
CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
02:39:50 89
1:33:54 ( 118 )
108
208
FERRER PALLÉS, JORDI
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
02:40:04 90
1:30:40 ( 93 )
109
133
CABARROCAS ILLA, EDUARD
CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
02:40:22 17
1:33:10 ( 111 )
110
81
MAYORAL CLAPERS, JOAQUIM
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
02:40:50 91
1:34:48 ( 122 )
111
54
MARTINEZ ANDUJAR, AMADOR
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
02:41:01 3
1:33:44 ( 117 )
112
49
REAL ROSA, SERGIO
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
02:41:14 92
1:35:46 ( 127 )
113
69
NUÑEZ PUJOL, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
02:41:48 18
1:34:59 ( 124 )
114
223
SALAMÓ CASALS, DAVID
02:41:52 93
1:36:00 ( 130 )
115
149
TORRENTS HIGUERAS, DAVID
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
02:42:00 94
1:30:45 ( 95 )
116
43
SOLER - CASAGEMAS COLL, MARC
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
02:42:17 95
1:32:58 ( 109 )
117
46
HERRERO ESTEBAN, ALBERT
ASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE
02:42:22 19
1:31:18 ( 97 )
118
154
GARRIGA CANALS, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
02:42:27 96
1:35:50 ( 129 )
119
188
LOPEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
02:42:33 97
1:36:01 ( 131 )
120
88
LOPEZ GARCIA, BERNAT
AREC TERRASSA
02:42:40 20
1:33:30 ( 114 )
121
159
MARTIN PATIÑO, FERNANDO
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
02:42:44 98
1:32:53 ( 108 )
122
145
LLENA VILA, JORDI
AGRUP.EXCTA. GRANOLLERS
02:43:12 99
1:36:40 ( 134 )
123
29
OLIVA CUSCULLOLA, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
02:43:15 21
1:35:12 ( 125 )
124
130
BAÑOS CASTILLO, TONI
CLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE)
02:43:59 22
1:37:10 ( 138 )
125
47
TERRICABRAS TIÓ, MARC
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
02:44:19 100
1:34:42 ( 121 )
126
65
VILARDELL MONISTROL, JAUME
STAT.CORAL OB.LA GLÒRIA SENTMENAT(SE)
02:44:55 101
1:32:45 ( 106 )
127
119
PERA VALL-LLOSERA, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
02:45:05 23
1:33:58 ( 119 )
128
42
GOMIS VILA, JAUME
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
02:45:18 24
1:38:42 ( 144 )
129
165
MOLIST BOVER, BERNAT
02:45:44 102
1:36:25 ( 132 )
130
111
LÓPEZ PRIETO, ALBERTO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
02:45:49 103
1:31:48 ( 101 )
131
38
DURAN QUILEZ, OSCAR
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA
02:46:04 104
1:35:31 ( 126 )
132
158
BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER
02:48:17 105
1:37:29 ( 141 )
133
56
GUBERN DOMINGUEZ, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
02:49:15 106
1:37:02 ( 135 )
134
82
GARRIDO ZAPATA, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
02:49:17 107
1:36:32 ( 133 )
135
63
TORRAS MAS, PEP
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
02:50:02 108
1:37:56 ( 142 )
136
72
PUIG BERMÚDEZ, JOSEP
ASS.EXCTA. LILLET
02:50:08 25
1:32:32 ( 105 )
137
249
JUNYENT PONT, JOAN
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
02:50:22 26
1:39:01 ( 146 )
138
220
LLORET BAYOD, PERE
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
02:51:13 27
1:37:08 ( 137 )
139
118
OREJUDO RAMIREZ, EMILIO
02:51:52 28
1:39:36 ( 148 )
140
35
IZQUIERDO GUIX, LLUIS
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
02:52:29 29
1:33:24 ( 112 )
141
156
RABASSA PUIG, BARTOMEU
STPIRI
02:53:16 30
1:42:17 ( 160 )
142
252
CORNEJO ORRIOLS, XAVIER
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
02:53:29 109
1:43:07 ( 167 )
143
193
GARCIA JUEZ, EDUARD
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
02:53:32 1
1:40:12 ( 149 )
144
124
VILANOVA POUS, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS
02:53:39 31
1:41:53 ( 157 )
145
225
MENGUAL BORRAS, OCTAVI
CENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
02:54:13 110
1:41:33 ( 154 )
146
89
FIGUERAS DIUMÉ, MIQUEL
GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
02:54:30 111
1:37:18 ( 139 )
147
57
SAMBLÀS GONZALEZ, PACO
GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
02:54:33 112
1:35:47 ( 128 )
148
216
LLAMAS BOZA, JOAQUIM
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
02:54:58 32
1:37:58 ( 143 )
149
75
MERINO FARRAN, EDUARD
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
02:55:37 33
1:37:25 ( 140 )
150
189
PÉREZ GÓMEZ, GOEL
02:55:49 113
1:43:35 ( 172 )
151
73
SERRA GUIRADO, ALBERT
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
02:55:50 34
1:42:06 ( 159 )
152
76
AULINAS JUNCA, ROGER
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
02:55:54 114
1:40:42 ( 150 )
153
171
SORRIBES LLOPART, ALBERT
GRUP EXCTA. SANTFELIUENC
02:55:55 115
1:40:52 ( 152 )
154
172
VILLEGA GUILLEN, JORDI
GRUP EXCTA. SANTFELIUENC
02:56:03 116
1:40:51 ( 151 )
155
94
COSTA SUBIRÀ, RICARD
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
02:56:09 117
1:42:34 ( 163 )
156
241
MARTIN ARUMÍ, ENRIC
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
02:56:12 118
1:43:18 ( 170 )
157
234
GRANERO ROSSINYOL, ANTONI
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
02:56:55 119
1:42:45 ( 166 )
158
77
ORRIOLS FABREGAS, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
02:57:12 120
1:42:02 ( 158 )
159
71
ORTEGA PESTAÑA, NICOLAS
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
02:57:15 35
1:43:24 ( 171 )
160
222
SORIA ARMADA, JOAN MANEL
02:57:47 36
1:38:53 ( 145 )
161
103
FERRER SUMSI, MIQUEL
CLUB ESP. UNIV. ENGINYERS TELECOMUNIC.-CEUETL (SE)
02:57:54 121
1:41:36 ( 155 )
162
83
RIBA CIVIL, ALEXANDRE
4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
02:57:59 37
1:41:04 ( 153 )
163
250
VILA PUJOL, ROGER
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
02:59:03 122
1:42:30 ( 161 )
164
251
PARCERISAS BRUGAROLA, LLUÍS
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
02:59:05 123
1:42:32 ( 162 )
165
202
DOU FERRAN, PERE
02:59:50 124
1:45:34 ( 181 )
166
146
PIÑOL MORENO, RAÜL
03:00:08 125
1:37:04 ( 136 )
167
68
LLOSA MURISCOT, JORDI
ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE)
03:00:37 126
1:44:44 ( 176 )
168
166
GARROTE ARJONA, JORDI
03:00:42 127
1:45:11 ( 179 )
169
74
SERRAT JUNCA, NARCIS
CENTRE EXCTA. BANYOLES
03:01:00 4
1:39:14 ( 147 )
170
245
PALET PUIG, JORDI
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
03:01:50 38
1:44:02 ( 174 )
171
87
REDONDO GUARDIOLA, JOSE
CLUB EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
03:01:58 128
1:46:56 ( 183 )
172
175
CODONY VIDAL, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
03:02:22 129
1:44:35 ( 175 )
173
102
ORRIOLS FABREGAS, LLUIS
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
03:04:50 39
1:43:09 ( 168 )
174
195
RUBIO PAYAN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
03:05:16 130
1:42:37 ( 164 )
175
90
CANDELA MURIAS, VICTOR
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR
03:05:28 40
1:48:04 ( 188 )
176
80
OLIVÉ BEUMALA, JOAN
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR
03:05:30 5
1:48:09 ( 190 )
177
197
MORENO GUERRERO, JOSE ANTONIO
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
03:05:32 131
1:47:41 ( 186 )
178
181
ESGLEAS TARIFA, XAVIER
GRUP DE MUNTANYA SARRIÀ
03:05:44 132
1:44:59 ( 177 )
179
170
PASCUAL SANGRÀ, RAMON
SA CORBERA
03:06:07 41
1:41:41 ( 156 )
180
141
DOMINGO SERRATE, SERGI
03:07:05 133
1:45:07 ( 178 )
181
215
LLAMAS BOZA, ANTONI
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
03:07:46 42
1:48:11 ( 191 )
182
139
INFANTE MERINO, ALBERTO
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL
03:08:47 134
1:47:30 ( 185 )
183
93
FERRÚS PIQUET, CARLES
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
03:10:32 43
1:49:19 ( 193 )
184
100
ARRAYAS REIXACH, FRANCESC
03:10:41 44
1:48:06 ( 189 )
185
169
CASANOVAS GARCIA, XAVIER
03:10:44 135
1:42:40 ( 165 )
186
55
MAJÓS CULLELL, DAVID
C.N.CATALUNYA
03:10:51 45
1:43:46 ( 173 )
187
64
TORRES TARRES, JORDI
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE)
03:11:01 46
1:45:38 ( 182 )
188
86
ARAGONÉS MARIMON, LLUíS
CENTRE EXCTA. QUERALT
03:12:41 136
1:47:03 ( 184 )
189
60
TUNEU ARXER, RAMON
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
03:12:49 6
1:50:18 ( 196 )
190
66
VICENTE ALEMANY, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA
03:13:13 7
1:47:44 ( 187 )
191
61
REIXACHS ROVIRA, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
03:14:33 8
1:45:31 ( 180 )
192
214
LLAMAS SOLER, CARLES
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
03:14:51 137
1:50:58 ( 202 )
193
184
SANZ NAVARRO, ABRAHAM
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
03:14:52 47
1:50:29 ( 199 )
194
131
TEIXIDO CABALLERO, LLUIS
03:15:07
138
1:50:54 ( 201 )
195
179
FREIXAS PELLICER, JORDI
CEQUIE
03:15:09
139
1:50:50 ( 200 )
196
106
SERRA FERRER, DAVID
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
03:15:29
140
1:55:24 ( 214 )
197
101
CUFI BERDION, JUAN
ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE)
03:16:27
48
1:49:21 ( 194 )
198
210
FREIXA PLANAS, JOSEP MARIA
03:17:03
49
1:53:33 ( 209 )
199
235
GRANADOS SERRANO, EDUARD
CLUB TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
03:18:25
141
1:54:56 ( 213 )
200
99
VILA MORROS, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
03:19:01
50
1:53:25 ( 206 )
201
114
IBORRA PLANS, JOAN
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
03:19:31
9
1:57:36 ( 217 )
202
238
BRAUN, STEFAN
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL
03:19:43
51
1:48:20 ( 192 )
203
157
PICORNELL MACH, JORDI
ASS.CULT.ESP. JONQUERENCA (SE)
03:19:44
142
1:49:30 ( 195 )
204
142
MARTOS GONZALEZ, MANEL
03:22:08
143
1:55:59 ( 215 )
205
161
PÉREZ GÓMEZ, SAUR
03:22:12
144
1:58:37 ( 220 )
206
95
ROCA PICHACO, JOAN RAMON
03:22:27
52
1:56:30 ( 216 )
207
162
SANT PONS, RAMON
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
03:22:35
53
1:58:34 ( 219 )
208
108
LOPEZ LAFUENTE, LLUÍS
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
03:22:43
54
1:50:25 ( 198 )
209
136
TORRES GRACIA, QUIQUE
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
03:24:22
145
1:53:35 ( 210 )
210
78
ANTON PELAYO, JAVIER
03:24:49
55
1:52:51 ( 205 )
211
226
LOPEZ PUJOL, RAUL
03:25:45
146
1:53:27 ( 207 )
212
185
GRAU FRANQUESA, AGUSTÍ
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
03:26:02
56
1:54:10 ( 212 )
213
227
ROCA, JORDI
03:28:21
147
1:53:30 ( 208 )
214
121
MURAY ARMENGOL, FERRAN
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
03:28:32
148
1:52:41 ( 204 )
215
92
BUTXACA GROS, DAVID
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
03:29:25
149
2:00:59 ( 223 )
216
98
DIVIU ALTAYO, JOSEP
STAT.CORAL OB.LA GLÒRIA SENTMENAT(SE)
03:30:21
10
1:58:32 ( 218 )
217
96
GUERRERO MANSO, FERNANDO
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
03:30:45
57
1:54:00 ( 211 )
218
104
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE
03:31:11
11
1:59:00 ( 221 )
219
204
FORÉS SOLÀ, PAU
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
03:31:18
150
1:52:12 ( 203 )
220
107
MARCO PEREZ, FERMÍ
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
03:37:08
58
1:59:12 ( 222 )
221
116
PIÑA IGLESIAS, JORDI
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA
03:37:42
59
2:02:57 ( 224 )
222
97
GARCIA PELAYO, JOAN
03:42:09
151
2:06:59 ( 227 )
223
228
LLANAS BARÓ, MANEL
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
03:45:54
60
2:05:41 ( 225 )
224
135
BAHÍ ALBURQUERQUE, RICARD
CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
03:45:56
61
2:05:46 ( 226 )