11ª CURSA DE MUNTANYA MOSSOS D'ESQUADRA
9e Circuit Català de Curses de Muntanya 2011

Classificació General Masculina

Posició

Pitral

Nom

Club

Temps

MJ

M23

MS

MV

MM

1
67
CUADRAT BESA, JOSEP
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA 02:01:45 1
2
34
CARÓS SANTACREU, MARC
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:03:50 2
3
144
FÀBREGAS GRAÑÓN, ALEIX
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 02:03:52 3
4
175
VALLDEORIOLA BLANCAFORT, XAVIER
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:04:52 4
5
172
DELGADO , FRANCISCO JAVIER
02:06:21 5
6
49
VIÑAS SOLER, JOSEP
02:08:37 6
7
44
LLAMAS BOZA, XAVI
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES 02:09:46 7
8
96
CROSAS SALVANS, ARMAND
CLUB EXCTA. DE SANT QUIRZE 02:09:52 8
9
118
BORDALLÓ ROVIRA, DANI 
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 02:11:58 9
10
193
FERRER BACARDIT, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:14:21 10
11
139
PLANAS COLOMER, XAVIER
ASS.ESP. SANT GRAU 02:18:37 11
12
52
MORALES SOBIRANA, MIQUEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 02:19:05 12
13
167
REGUANT SEGARRA, ROGER
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 02:19:12 13
14
77
BASAGAÑA CARBONELL, JORDI
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR 02:19:44 14
15
127
SÁNCHEZ VICENTE, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:20:11 1
16
157
JORDAN, DAVID
02:20:25 15
17
171
JULIÀ ESCOLÀ, DAVID
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA 02:21:07 16
18
5
TRAVERIA BERNADET, ALBERT
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. AVINYÓ 02:21:17 17
19
97
LIESA HERNÁNDEZ, DAVID
SEMPRE CORRENT 02:22:24 18
20
133
PASCUAL NARANJO, XAVIER
CENTELLES 1981 02:25:29 19
21
90
FONT PASTOR, JOSEP MARIA
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA 02:26:01 20
22
145
ARROYO FEIXAS, OSCAR
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. PI TALLAT 02:26:05 1
23
87
MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR 02:26:13 21
24
107
CASAS MATAS, ARNAU
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:26:42 22
25
151
SANCHO GARCIA, JOSEP
02:27:31 2
26
132
PRIMS DAMAS, XAVIER
CENTELLES 1981 02:27:35 23
27
58
TORROELLA CAMÓS, NARCIS
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:27:41 24
28
73
COLOMER GONZALEZ, MOISÉS
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 02:28:28 25
29
54
CARRERAS DORCA, ENRIC
UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES 02:29:18 26
30
42
SALADRIGAS RODRÍGUEZ, IGNASI
02:30:04 27
31
16
ALFARO CUEVAS, RAUL
C. M. SANT LLORENÇ 02:30:48 28
32
17
CASALS BARTÉS, RAIMON
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL 02:30:54 3
33
182
FERRER PÉREZ, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:32:06 29
34
166
PERRAMON RAMOS, BERNAT
CENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT 02:32:15 30
35
25
MEROLA MONCASI, JAUME
02:32:31 31
36
177
PUIG GUERRA, IGNASI
GELS 02:32:56 32
37
89
VILARDELL SALA, RAMON
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL 02:32:58 33
38
83
GALLARDO CASALS, TONI
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 02:33:24 4
39
158
ROBLES OLIVER, MIQUEL
UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA 02:33:27 5
40
162
ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUME
ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA 02:33:40 1
41
43
PONT TORNÉ, FRANCESC
AGRUP.EXCTA. L'URGELL 02:34:10 6
42
141
SUBIRANA CAMPAS, GERARD
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:34:14 34
43
53
MONGES, SEBASTIEN
02:34:24 35
44
55
MOLINA ESCRIBANO, ISMAEL
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:35:00 36
45
11
BRUGUERA DOMINGUEZ, JOSEP ORIOL
MAIMAKANSU 02:35:03 37
46
78
COMAS CORRAL, JOSEP
UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA 02:35:54 7
47
33
PADRÓ BLASI, SERGI
UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA 02:36:05 38
48
165
GIL SENTÍS, GERARD
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:36:44 39
49
28
PLANAS PUJALS, GERARD
ASS.ESP. SANT GRAU 02:38:04 40
50
68
VILANOVA MOLINA, OSCAR
02:38:07 2
51
143
IZQUIERDO GUIX, LLUÍS
GUIX LLAR I MUNTANYA 02:39:06 8
52
41
GARRETA CLUSELLA, JORDI
ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL 02:39:17 9
53
100
JUNCÀ SOLÀ, JOSEP
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 02:39:52 2
54
160
VALCARCEL, XAVIER
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 02:40:26 41
55
103
BORRÀS CUEVAS, KIKE
ASS.ESP. EKKE 02:40:48 10
56
105
DE LA FUENTE LÓPEZ, XAVIER
ASS.ESP. EKKE 02:41:08 42
57
40
DURÁN QUÍLEZ, OSCAR
FOMENT EXCTA. DE BARCELONA 02:41:20 11
58
26
SANABRA RAMOS, JOSEP
CLUB NATACIÓ REUS PLOMS (SE) 02:41:22 12
59
198
COLOMER GONZALEZ, ISAAC
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 02:41:25 43
60
64
LÓPEZ CUTILLAS, TONI
02:41:26 44
61
122
COLL CULEBRAS, GERARD
ALIGOTS 02:41:28 45
62
155
GARCIA TÀPIA, SANTI
02:41:30 13
63
196
CAPDEVILA FORNELL, DANIEL
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 02:41:47 46
64
161
SOTORRA VILA, ORSINI
CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT 02:41:53 47
65
98
BADIA , CARLES
CENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS 02:42:03 48
66
108
MARSÉ VIDAL, PERE
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:42:08 49
67
66
VEIGA APARICIO, ERNEST
02:42:48 14
68
152
NUÑEZ MARTÍNEZ , HÉCTOR
02:42:55 50
69
194
DURAN MENDEZ, ANGEL 02:42:57 51
70
114
GARCIA GIL, XAVIER
AGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL 02:43:35 15
71
137
SAGUES PIELLA, LLUÍS
SEMPRE CORRENT 02:43:38 52
72
79
LLOBET ESQUIUS, FRANCESC
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:44:01 53
73
92
GOMIS VILA, JAUME
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:44:38 16
74
74
ULLOD VIU, GERARD
02:44:42 54
75
148
PAGÉS JUSTRIBÓ, MIQUEL
SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB 02:45:20 55
76
86
PASTOR DOMINGO, FERRAN
UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA 02:45:25 56
77
119
ÁLVAREZ JOVÉ, JORDI
ASS.ESP. SANT GRAU 02:45:59 57
78
15
CANO ROLDAN, JOSE
C. M. SANT LLORENÇ 02:47:07 17
79
126
BERTRAN ORRIOLS, POL
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL 02:47:25 58
80
140
VIÑAS SOLDEVILA, ALBERT
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:48:14 59
81
131
ORRIOLS FÁBREGAS, ROGER
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:48:41 60
82
60
GUITART ROCA, XAVIER
02:48:46 61
83
179
ERRA GIL, MARTÍ
CENTRE EXCTA. CALLDETENES 02:49:59 62
84
110
GALOCHA PRUNA, ENRIC
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR 02:50:02 63
85
75
LECINA RATERO, JORDI
02:50:03 64
86
76
GRANADOS ROMERO, MIQUEL ANGEL
CLUB CONDOR 02:50:14 65
87
156
AULINAS JUNCÀ, ROGER
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 02:50:26 66
88
138
PASAMONTES ANTAS, JORDI
ASS.ESP. SANT GRAU 02:50:32 67
89
3
NUÑEZ PUJOL, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:50:41 18
90
168
FIGUERAS DIUMÉ, MIQUEL
GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC 02:50:44 68
91
1
PERA VALL-LLOSERA, JOSEP
CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA 02:50:53 19
92
185
MONTANYA ARONA, ALBERT
02:50:58 69
93
20
RIERA CORT, XAVIER
MAIMAKANSU 02:51:44 70
94
88
CASANOVAS GARCIA, XAVIER
POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ 02:52:18 71
95
169
VILARÓ OLIVERAS, LLUÍS
02:52:21 72
96
91
AVELLANA ARMENGOL, DAVID
02:53:14 20
97
116
PLUVINS, JOSEP MARIA
02:53:25 3
98
22
MARTINEZ ANDUJAR, AMADOR
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 02:53:51 4
99
142
VIDAL RAMAJO, FRANCESC XAVIER
CLUB CICLISTA RIPOLL 02:54:29 73
100
19
PALET PUIG, CLIMENT
ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL 02:54:53 5
101
47
LLAMAS BOZA, JOAQUIM
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES 02:55:55 21
102
102
FERNÁNDEZ GUERRERO, JOAN PERE
02:57:14 22
103
168
FIGUERAS DIUMÉ, MIQUEL
GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC 02:57:55 74
104
99
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ , MIQUEL
02:57:58 6
105
39
RÓDENAS MONTERO, ALBERT
C M TERRASSA 02:58:14 75
106
23
SIMON PUIG, ALBERT
ASS. EXCTA. DE ROSES 02:58:53 76
107
170
CAMPS XICART, FRANCESC
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA 02:58:56 23
108
190
RABASSA PUIG, BARTOMEU
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR 02:59:04 24
109
128
COLL CULEBRAS, SERGI
ALIGOTS 02:59:30 77
110
84
ARIMANY PALAU, JOSE
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:59:56 25
111
188
CODONY VIDAL, DAVID
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 02:59:58 26
112
115
VINUES BO, JORDI
03:00:07 78
113
63
LAPREA SÁNCHEZ, DOMINGO
CLUB NATACIÓ CALDES 03:00:11 7
114
124
FERNÁNDEZ CATALAN, FRANCESC
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR 03:00:12 79
115
93
LLIBRE BLANCH, JORDI
ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR 03:00:15 80
116
24
CORNEJO ORRIOLS, XAVIER
UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 03:00:19 81
117
59
PUIG CASTELLÓ, JOSEP
03:00:26 82
118
50
BUSQUETS PESAFERRER, JORDI
03:01:44 83
119
129
MOMPEL SALVANS, CARLES
FALCONS SABADELL 03:02:11 27
120
7
BARCELÓ CARRIÓ, JOAN
OSON@CORRE 03:04:19 84
121
180
PÉREZ LAFFONT, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ROCK PUNT 03:04:31 85
122
38
LÓPEZ AGUILERA, PEDRO
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 03:04:41 28
123
37
MUNTANÉ ESCRIBÀ, FRANCESC XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM 03:05:21 29
124
69
MULERO LÓPEZ, FRANCESC
03:05:58 86
125
109
REIXACHS ROVIRA, JORDI
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 03:06:44 8
126
125
GARCIA DE MARINA, GUILLERMO
ALIGOTS 03:07:40 87
127
80
GARMILLA MORALES, DAVID
03:07:49 88
128
111
MOSTAZA RUIZ, XAVIER
4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ 03:07:54 30
129
51
XARGAYÓ BASSETS, CARLES
03:09:10 31
130
183
DIVIU ALTAYO, JOSEP
STAT.CORAL OB.LA GLÒRIA SENTMENAT (SE) 03:11:14 9
131
70
VICENTE ALEMANY, XAVIER
CENTRE EXCTA. DE BREDA 03:11:41 10
132
130
ORRIOLS FÁBREGAS, LLUÍS
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 03:12:19 32
133
62
FARRÀS MINGUELL , MIQUEL
AGRUP.EXCTA. L'URGELL 03:12:26 11
134
72
ROSET FÀBREGAS , LLUÍS
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 03:12:55 89
135
197
ROS LLOBET, MIQUEL
AL TEU RITME 03:14:01 33
136
163
CUESTA ROJAS, TONI
03:14:04 90
137
65
MACIÀ MARTÍ, MANEL
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA 03:14:10 34
138
192
SALA PUJOL, XAVIER
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 03:17:16 35
139
14
CUADROS VIZCAINO, JOSE
S.U.A.T.S. 03:18:40 91
140
123
ROZUA CABALLERO, JAVIER
03:18:42 92
141
48
XAUS RAFÍ, JORDI
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 03:19:32 12
142
2
BERMÚDEZ YEBRA, XAVIER
CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA 03:19:50 36
143
8
AYMA GARCIA, MARTÍ
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 03:20:26 37
144
112
GARCIA PAMPLIEGA, MANEL
03:20:41 38
145
135
VILLAR BARRERA, ERNESTO
SLOT&BIRRAS 03:22:08 39
146
46
LLAMAS BOZA, ANTONI
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES 03:23:41 40
147
30
LAPREA VÁZQUEZ, JUAN ALBERT
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 03:26:33 41
148
45
LLAMAS SOLER, CARLES
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES 03:27:00 93
149
150
BONET SUBIRATS, PERE
03:28:06 42
150
10
LEIVA ROMERO, JOSE
CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA 03:29:06 13
151
35
CORTÉS PUEYO, ARMAND
ASS.ESPORTIVA VACARISSES CORRE 03:30:14 14
152
71
ARIAS VÁZQUEZ, ORIOL
CLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ 03:31:53 94
153
121
JOVÉ GARCIA, RAMON
ASS.ESP. SANT GRAU 03:32:06 95
154
164
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ, ÀNGEL
03:32:09 96
155
18
MASDEU SOLÀ, JORDI
03:32:10 97
156
113
MÉNDEZ GARCIA, NICOLAU
03:32:54 43
157
199
BORJA XICOY, ALMIRALL
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL 03:33:04 98
158
146
PUIG CASTELLÓ, ALBERT
03:44:36 44
159
61
GARRIGA PRAT, FRANCESC XAVIER
  03:46:09 45
160
101
MARTÍNEZ GASIA, PERE JOSEP
03:50:58 99
161
82
ILLAMOLA VILALTA, ÀNGEL
ASS.ESP. SANT GRAU 03:57:47 15
162
95
ACEDO RAMONET, SERGI
03:58:18 100
163
149
SANT PONS, RAMON
UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ 04:00:02 46